QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats
On this Page: Stats | Demographics



RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
129CAWayne GretzkyF784112216316308050.5261.5642.090
226USBrett HullF7886451312223290111.1030.5771.679
328CAAdam OatesF61259011529153130.4101.4751.885
422CAMark RecchiF78407311348012090.5130.9361.449
526CAJohn CullenF783971110101-614030.5000.9101.410
621CAJoe SakicF80486110924-2612370.6000.7631.363
725CASteve YzermanF80515710834-212640.6380.7131.350
822CATheoren FleuryF795153104136489790.6460.6711.316
927CAAl MacInnisD782875103904217010.3590.9621.321
1029CASteve LarmerF804457101793717290.5500.7131.263
1120USJeremy RoenickF794153948038154100.5190.6711.190
1230CARay BourqueD7621739475337030.2760.9611.237
1329CAPaul CoffeyD76246993128-188030.3160.9081.224
1423USCraig JanneyF772666928159150.3380.8571.195
1525CACam NeelyF69514091982618180.7390.5801.319
1624CALuc RobitailleF76454691682811050.5920.6051.197
1726SETomas Sandstr÷mF684544891062716060.6620.6471.309
1827CADale HawerchukF8031588932212010.3880.7251.113
1922USBrian LeetchD801672884226040.2000.9001.100
2027CARon FrancisF8123648772-210170.2840.7901.074
2125USKevin StevensF80404686133-118060.5000.5751.075
2224CAJoe NieuwendykF79454085361922410.5700.5061.076
2325USPat LafontaineF7541448542-612250.5470.5871.133
2426CAPat VerbeekF80433982246015050.5380.4881.025
2526CADave GagnerF73404282114920050.5480.5751.123
2627CADoug GilmourF78206181144272250.2560.7821.038
2721CAPierre TurgeonF78324779261413230.4100.6031.013
2821RUSergei FedorovF77314879661111350.4030.6231.026
2932RUSergei MakarovF7830497944159050.3850.6281.013
3026CAJohn MacLeanF78453378150819270.5770.4231.000
3125CARuss CourtnallF792650762955150.3290.6330.962
3226USPhil HousleyD7823537624-1312130.2950.6790.974
3326CABrian BellowsF8035407543-1317040.4380.5000.938
3424USKevin HatcherD7924507469-109230.3040.6330.937
3523CAVincent DamphousseF7926477365-3110140.3290.5950.924
3631CABrian ProppF792647735879010.3290.5950.924
3729CABernie NichollsF712548739658020.3520.6761.028
3826CARick TocchetF7040317115028050.5710.4431.014
3924USEd OlczykF7930417182-2714020.3800.5190.899
4027CAMike RidleyF792348712696540.2910.6080.899
4120CATrevor LindenF8033377065-2516240.4130.4630.875
4224CZMichal PivonkaF792050703436040.2530.6330.886
4324CAKirk MullerF801951707617030.2380.6380.875
4426USGary SuterD79125870102266010.1520.7340.886
4531CAMike GartnerF7949206953-922140.6200.2530.873
4627CADave AndreychukF80363369321113040.4500.4130.863
4725FIEsa TikkanenF7927426985223260.3420.5320.873
4827SEPelle EklundF7319506914-28040.2600.6850.945
4931USNeal BrotenF7913566926-31200.1650.7090.873
5026CZPetr KlÝmaF70402868113247150.5710.4000.971



NHL nationality split - All players ‑ 1990‑91 season


Current season NHL stats last updated: March 27, 2017
Current season NHL stats provided by XML Team Solutions: Content Copyright 2016, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.