QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - IIHF U20 World Championships Stats

Team Czech Republic at World Junior Championships in 2017

Team Czech Republic - WJC-U20 2017 - Player Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
119CZFilip HronekF522410-21000.4000.4000.800
219CZJakub ZborilD50441020000.0000.8000.800
319CZDavid KaseF52134-10000.4000.2000.600
419CZFilip ChlapikF52130-21000.4000.2000.600
519CZMichael SpacekF5123210010.2000.4000.600
617CZMartin NecasF5123220000.2000.4000.600
719CZAdam MusilF5033420000.0000.6000.600
819CZRadek KoblizekF51010-30000.2000.0000.200
919CZDaniel KrenzelokD51012-20000.2000.0000.200
1019CZSimon StranskyF5101210000.2000.0000.200
1119CZTomas SoustalF51010-10000.2000.0000.200
1219CZFilip SuchyF50110-20000.0000.2000.200
1318CZDaniel KurovskyF5011230000.0000.2000.200
1419CZLukas JasekF50000-40000.0000.0000.000
1519CZPetr KalinaD50002-10000.0000.0000.000
1618CZKristian ReichelF50000-10000.0000.0000.000
1718CZOndrej ValaD50000-40000.0000.0000.000
1818CZFrantisek HrdinkaD5000020000.0000.0000.000
1917CZJakub SkarekG300000000.0000.0000.000
2019CZDaniel VladarG200000000.0000.0000.000
2118CZVojtech BudikD2000000000.0000.0000.000
2217CZDavid KvasnickaD1000000000.0000.0000.000