QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - IIHF U20 World Championships Stats

IIHF U20 World Championship 2009 - Player Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
118CACody HodgsonF651116282010.8331.8332.667
218CAJohn TavaresF68715075011.3331.1672.500
318CAJordan EberleF66713292021.0001.1672.167
418RUNikita FilatovF78311632021.1430.4291.571
518SKTomas TatarF774114-22011.0000.5711.571
618USJordan SchroederF63811211020.5001.3331.833
719USJames van RiemsdykF66410413011.0000.6671.667
818CZJan KanaF6639023011.0000.5001.500
919USColin WilsonF6369411000.5001.0001.500
1019CAPK SubbanD63696122000.5001.0001.500
1118FITeemu HartikainenF6369442010.5001.0001.500
1218SEErik KarlssonD6279061000.3331.1671.500
1319USKevin ShattenkirkD6189450000.1671.3331.500
1419CZOndrej RomanF6448030000.6670.6671.333
1519RUSergei AndronovF7358222000.4290.7141.143
1619RUNikita KlyukinF7088270000.0001.1431.143
1719RUDmitry KlopovF7527471010.7140.2861.000
1819SEMikael BacklundF65276-13010.8330.3331.167
1919CAZach BoychukF6437083000.6670.5001.167
2019LVRoberts JekimovsF64370-12000.6670.5001.167
2119CATyler EnnisF6347011000.5000.6671.167
2219RUEvgeny DadonovF7257260000.2860.7141.000
2317SEMagnus PääjärviF6257660010.3330.8331.167
2419CAChris DiDomenicoF6257441000.3330.8331.167
2517CARyan EllisD6167060000.1671.0001.167
2619RUMaxim GoncharovD75161282010.7140.1430.857
2719CAJamie BennF6426403010.6670.3331.000
2818LVRoberts BukartsF64261020110.6670.3331.000
2919SESimon HjalmarssonF6426460010.6670.3331.000
3018SEAndré PeterssonF6336231010.5000.5001.000
3117CAEvander KaneF6246220000.3330.6671.000
3219SEJoakim AnderssonF6246670000.3330.6671.000
3319SKMilan KytnarF7066410000.0000.8570.857
3419CZTomas KundratekD60661000000.0001.0001.000
3519SKAdam BezakF74156-20100.5710.1430.714
3618RUPavel ChernovF73251201010.4290.2860.714
3718CZTomas KnotekF6325001000.5000.3330.833
3818CZZdenek OkalF632518-21000.5000.3330.833
3918DEJerome FlaakeF63251230000.5000.3330.833
4018RUEvgeny GrachevF7235430100.2860.4290.714
4117SKRichard PanikF72354-11010.2860.4290.714
4218LVRonalds CinksF6235631000.3330.5000.833
4319LVJanis StraupeF6235400000.3330.5000.833
4419USAaron PalushajF62351021000.3330.5000.833
4519FITomi SallinenF6235021000.3330.5000.833
4619LVJanis OzolinsF6235200010.3330.5000.833
4719CZVladimir RuzickaF52354-10000.4000.6001.000
4818SEMattias TedenbyF6145421000.1670.6670.833
4918RUMaxim ChudinovD7055640000.0000.7140.714
5019USDrayson BowmanF6314610000.5000.1670.667