QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - IIHF U18 World Championships Stats

IIHF U18 World Championship 2007 - Player Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
117USJames van RiemsdykF75712421010.7141.0001.714
217USColin WilsonF75712432000.7141.0001.714
316USJordan SchroederF74711034020.5711.0001.571
416CASteven StamkosF62810821000.3331.3331.667
516RUNikita FilatovF7459641010.5710.7141.286
617SESimon HjalmarssonF6459480000.6670.8331.500
717SKAdam BezakF6459640000.6670.8331.500
817RUAlexei CherepanovF7538602020.7140.4291.143
917CAJamie ArnielF63581031000.5000.8331.333
1017SEMikael BacklundF6617602021.0000.1671.167
1117CAZach BoychukF6437441010.6670.5001.167
1217USJim O'BrienF73471201000.4290.5711.000
1317SKMilan KytnarF62571021020.3330.8331.167
1417USCade FairchildD71671030000.1430.8571.000
1517RUSergei KorostinF7516411000.7140.1430.857
1617SEEmil BejmoD6426061000.6670.3331.000
1716DEJerome FlaakeF64261210000.6670.3331.000
1817USJustin VaiveF7336210000.4290.4290.857
1917FIEetu PöystiF63360-21000.5000.5001.000
2017CAAngelo EspositoF6336030010.5000.5001.000
2116RUAndrei LoktionovF7246240000.2860.5710.857
2216RUDmitri KugryshevF7246440000.2860.5710.857
2317CZOndrej RomanF6246010000.3330.6671.000
2417CZVladimir RuzickaF6246420000.3330.6671.000
2517USIan ColeD7415641000.5710.1430.714
2617RUYegor AverinF7325600010.4290.2860.714
2717USPatrick WhiteF7325651010.4290.2860.714
2817CAKyle TurrisF6325220000.5000.3330.833
2917CADrew DoughtyD62358-11000.3330.5000.833
3017USKevin ShattenkirkD71452-11000.1430.5710.714
3116RUVyacheslav VoynovD7145240000.1430.5710.714
3217SEOscar MöllerF61452000010.1670.6670.833
3317LVJanis StraupeF63144-11000.5000.1670.667
3417CHLuca CuntiF63146-53010.5000.1670.667
3517CAYves BastienF6314020100.5000.1670.667
3617DEPatrick GeigerF63142-41110.5000.1670.667
3717RUEvgeny DadonovF7224210000.2860.2860.571
3816RUMaxim ChudinovD7224801010.2860.2860.571
3917USMatt RustF7224630000.2860.2860.571
4016USVinny SaponariF7224010100.2860.2860.571
4117CALogan CoutureF6224230000.3330.3330.667
4217FIOlavi VauhkonenF6224411000.3330.3330.667
4317SECarl GustafssonF6224012000.3330.3330.667
4417CHDenis HollensteinF6224821000.3330.3330.667
4517CHGregory SciaroniF62246-11000.3330.3330.667
4617CHPascal BergerF6224620000.3330.3330.667
4717CADion KnelsenF6224230000.3330.3330.667
4817USRyan HayesF7134210000.1430.4290.571
4916LVRoberts BukartsF61340-100000.1670.5000.667
5017DEDenis ReulD61344-21000.1670.5000.667