QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Western Hockey League Stats
On this Page: Stats | Demographics



RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
120CABrendan ShinniminF695876134824521790.8411.1011.942
219CAMark StoneF664182123224516260.6211.2421.864
318CATy RattieF695764121542326490.8260.9281.754
420CAAdam HughesmanF725066116424019040.6940.9171.611
519CAJordan WealF70417511636319690.5861.0711.657
619CAPatrick HollandF72258410948425230.3471.1671.514
719USEmerson EtemF65614610734291710110.9380.7081.646
818CAMichael St. CroixF724560105494018080.6250.8331.458
919CAMichael FerlandF684749968417180110.6910.7211.412
1019CHSven BärtschiF47336194361510530.7021.2982.000
1119CABrendan RanfordF6940529273414370.5800.7541.333
1217CAHunter ShinkarukF66494291381717270.7420.6361.379
1320CAJustin MaylanF7226638962-66100.3610.8751.236
1418CAColin SmithF7235508551318230.4860.6941.181
1520CATaylor VauseF7237468312-115170.5140.6391.153
1619CAJustin FeserF7237468343178680.5140.6391.153
1719CABrad RossF684240821631515240.6180.5881.206
1820CACam BraesF7441418280-514270.5540.5541.108
1918CZMatej StranskyF7039428175614060.5570.6001.157
2019CABrenden WalkerF6826558161168010.3820.8091.191
2119CADylan WruckF6621598017353050.3180.8941.212
2219CAMax ReinhartF6128507840196340.4590.8201.279
2319CABrendan GallagherF54413677791914020.7590.6671.426
2420CAJimmy BubnickF7236417772189250.5000.5691.069
2519CAT.J. FosterF69304575263810330.4350.6521.087
2619CAKevin SundherF5826497563-156130.4480.8451.293
2719CAAnthony BardaroF6336387433-1112040.5710.6031.175
2818SKMarek TvrdonF603143746219250.5170.7171.233
2919CABrenden KichtonD7117577449248020.2390.8031.042
3020USTyler MaxwellF66373471423214080.5610.5151.076
3117FRTim BozonF7136357140279040.5070.4931.000
3218CAMark McNeillF6931407148-104630.4490.5801.029
3320CAJames HenryF691655719619040.2320.7971.029
3420CABrandon HerrodF6829417025-68320.4260.6031.029
3519CZDominik UherF6333356860293360.5240.5561.079
3619CAJosh NichollsF563038682463550.5360.6791.214
3719CACody SylvesterF6623456876273150.3480.6821.030
3819CAJamie CrooksF7237306732-1811030.5140.4170.931
3919CAQuinton HowdenF5230356516109250.5770.6731.250
4018CAJ.C. LiponF69194665111232120.2750.6670.942
4119CAJordan MartinookF7240246480158350.5560.3330.889
4218USShane McColganF7018466485-193230.2570.6570.914
4319CAJoe MorrowD6217476499610030.2740.7581.032
4418SEVictor RaskF6433306321714050.5160.4690.984
4519CABrett BulmerF5334286293108230.6420.5281.170
4616CASam ReinhartF672834622166050.4180.5070.925
4718USLogan NelsonF7123396270-26000.3240.5490.873
4820CABrody SutterF6530306049-1715120.4620.4620.923
4917CARyan PulockD7119416020338000.2680.5770.845
5018USLukas SutterF70283159165159170.4000.4430.843



WHL nationality split - All players ‑ 2011‑12 season