QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Western Hockey League Stats

2004‑05 WHL Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
119CAEric FehrF7159521119126312120.8310.7321.563
219CARyan StoneF703366991272312480.4710.9431.414
317CAGilbert BruleF70394887169413480.5570.6861.243
420CATim KonsoradaF7129588743714140.4080.8171.225
517CAColton Yellow HornF70355186402914570.5000.7291.229
620CAJonathan FilewichF68423880261819160.6180.5591.176
720CAAdam CourchaineF7128507832810050.3940.7041.099
819CAStefan MeyerF693443771042112250.4930.6231.116
919KZNigel DawesF635026763026182140.7940.4131.206
1017CAKenndal McArdleF70373774122-417240.5290.5291.057
1119CAClarke MacArthurF58304474100279150.5170.7591.276
1220CARyan KellerF6740337363276690.5970.4931.090
1319CADan DaSilvaF71314273127-8112100.4370.5921.028
1420CATy MorrisF66284472631710050.4240.6671.091
1519CADale MahovskyF71244771112148060.3380.6621.000
1619CHRoman WickF66323870251514030.4850.5761.061
1719CAColin FraserF632443671481710030.3810.6831.063
1818CAWacey RabbitF7022456770237160.3140.6430.957
1920CALance MonychF6430366688915340.4690.5631.031
2019CAMike GreenD67145266105366220.2090.7760.985
2118CAAaron GagnonF72313465292810180.4310.4720.903
2217CADevin SetoguchiF6933316434208230.4780.4490.928
2319CAChad KlassenF6927376441-46210.3910.5360.928
2420CATyler RedenbachF6519446363-36030.2920.6770.969
2520SKMartin SagatF7217466351234030.2360.6390.875
2620CASteven LaterD70144963220207130.2000.7000.900
2718CAJoe BarnesF7230326273119080.4170.4440.861
2818CATyler SpurgeonF72214162322013040.2920.5690.861
2920CAAlex LeavittF6416466270-36130.2500.7190.969
3017CAKris RussellD722635613729190100.3610.4860.847
3118KZDustin BoydF6626356157-287100.3940.5300.924
3220CACody McLeodF70312960195013150.4430.4140.857
3319CABrian WoolgerF712435598187060.3380.4930.831
3418USBrandon DubinskyF6823365916018050.3380.5290.868
3519USDustin ByfuglienD64223658184-58030.3440.5630.906
3619CATorrie WheatF7125325744-114040.3520.4510.803
3720CABrent HillF70213657127-3110120.3000.5140.814
3819CADion PhaneufD55243256731512060.4360.5821.018
3917CANicholas DrazenovicF7218385624-15010.2500.5280.778
4019CARyan GetzlafF51292554102227230.5690.4901.059
4119USAaron BaderF701836545856130.2570.5140.771
4219CABrent SeabrookD63124254107257040.1900.6670.857
4317CARyan RussellF66322153182711530.4850.3180.803
4418CAJustin KellerF723122531031416040.4310.3060.736
4519CAMitch BartleyF7030235388912150.4290.3290.757
4617CAChris DurandF6619345376303310.2880.5150.803
4720CADarrell MayF711835538595220.2540.4930.746
4818FIAki SeitsonenF6724285214-610240.3580.4180.776
4919KZKonstantin PushkarevF6922305250712050.3190.4350.754
5018CAKris VersteegF6822305268156150.3240.4410.765