QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Western Hockey League Stats

Czech WHL Players ‑ 2015‑16 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
118CZSimon StranskyF6219436219167000.3060.6941.000
218CZMichael SpacekF611836541854030.2950.5900.885
318CZTomas SoustalF5820264664176010.3450.4480.793
418CZAdam MusilF661924434675210.2880.3640.652
519CZJiri SmejkalF585222752-91020.0860.3790.466
617CZLibor HajekD693232676-190000.0430.3330.377
717CZOndrej ValaD72417215210000.0560.2360.292
817CZVojtech BudikD70313162001010.0430.1860.229
918CZRoman DymacekF55461040-341000.0730.1090.182