QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete VHL Stats

Toros Neftekamsk in 2015‑16 Regular Season

Toros Neftekamsk 2015‑16 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
121RUDenis MingaleyevF481618348264020.3330.3750.708
226BYArtem KislyF4911193032262000.2240.3880.612
325UAMaxim KvitchenkoF288172512162200.2860.6070.893
426RUVitaly KamenevF4912122439123020.2450.2450.490
530RUDmitri ChernykhF3811102122112040.2890.2630.553
621RUDenis KamayevF385141914120000.1320.3680.500
733RUYegor ShastinF45512171221020.1110.2670.378
827RUArtem GordeyevF461151614132120.2390.1090.348
926RUIlya BochkovD473131664151000.0640.2770.340
1021RUStanislav GareyevD43691518142040.1400.2090.349
1120RUNikita SetdikovF3386141442030.2420.1820.424
1228RUVasily MordvinovF2577144-32000.2800.2800.560
1324RUKirill PolozovF2167131071020.2860.3330.619
1432RUStanislav GolovanovF2458131041000.2080.3330.542
1528RUIlya SusloparovD46491316102000.0870.1960.283
1627RUDenis KurepanovF29491322131010.1380.3100.448
1726RUYegor ArtamonovD33211132781010.0610.3330.394
1823RUAlexander StepanenkoF2775124100020.2590.1850.444
1927RUPavel DoroninD4318961150000.0230.1860.209
2025RUVitaly KropachyovD341892890000.0290.2350.265
2121RUSergei TeryayevD212571670010.0950.2380.333
2223RUDanil GareyevF232468-20000.0870.1740.261
2323RUYegor AlyoshinF11325600020.2730.1820.455
2423RUKirill SviyazovD242351881000.0830.1250.208
2525RUKirill NikonorovF140441640000.0000.2860.286
2628KZAndrei KorabeinikovD2821330111000.0710.0360.107
2723RUIldar IsangulovD23213620000.0870.0430.130
2820RULev LadnovF241230-10000.0420.0830.125
2920RUStepan KhripunovF7123000000.1430.2860.429
3020RURanel SavushkinD6022000000.0000.3330.333
3124RUAndrei AnkudinovF1101220001.0000.0001.000
3225RURafael KhakimovG2201100000.0000.0450.045
3326RUYegor DubrovskyF1011000000.0001.0001.000
3428RUAlexander CherepeninG1200000000.0000.0000.000
3522LVArturs KuzmenkovsF100004-10000.0000.0000.000
3619RUValentin RazumnyakF100000-30000.0000.0000.000
3731RUEvgeny LobanovG900000000.0000.0000.000
3826RUVladimir SokhatskyG600000000.0000.0000.000
3921RUPavel KhomchenkoG400020000.0000.0000.000
4021RUIlya IgnatenkoF40002-10000.0000.0000.000
4120RUDmitry LebedevD2000200000.0000.0000.000