QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete VHL Stats

Neftyanik Almetyevsk in 2015‑16 Regular Season

Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2015‑16 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
128RUAndrei DemidovF371119304451020.2970.5140.811
230RUArtur SarvarovF459152418-12030.2000.3330.533
324RUAirat ZiazovF444172138-64010.0910.3860.477
425RUUmed GilmanovF45318216542010.0670.4000.467
529RUDaniel NasybullinF461192048-54020.2390.1960.435
628RUSergei LesnukhinF44136194-24030.2950.1360.432
723BYNikita YadroetsF47107171650000.2130.1490.362
823RUDanil MakarovF399716803000.2310.1790.410
931RUMaxim KhapovF37610161444020.1620.2700.432
1024RUKirill LebedevF2296151002020.4090.2730.682
1122RUDinar KhamidullinD2477141473020.2920.2920.583
1228RUAlexander VasilyevF38391212-51010.0790.2370.316
1328RUMaxim SergeyevD422101255-81010.0480.2380.286
1432RUAlexei YermolayevD3647115033020.1110.1940.306
1525RUAlexander SuminD4719102401000.0210.1910.213
1622RUBulat BaikeyevF364593802000.1110.1390.250
1720RUVladislav ArbuzovD363692253000.0830.1670.250
1830RUSergei ParfiryevD3236937-51010.0940.1880.281
1928RUVasily MordvinovF18369041000.1670.3330.500
2021RUAlexander SorokinD4427932-31010.0450.1590.205
2122RUDanil FaizullinF104480-34020.4000.4000.800
2234LVAleksejs SirokovsF9336611000.3330.3330.667
2320RUDmitry BoichukF23235601000.0870.1300.217
2424RUStanislav ZabornikovD341454960000.0290.1180.147
2521RUAndrei MnikhovichF12145041000.0830.3330.417
2620RURuslan TrubkinD201341830000.0500.1500.200
2729RUAndrei PlekhanovD2604422-40000.0000.1540.154
2823RUSemyon ZherebtsovF92134-32010.2220.1110.333
2925RUIon-Georgy KostevD24033600000.0000.1250.125
3023RULenar MansurovF110116-20000.0000.0910.091
3125RURoman MironikhinF80111000000.0000.1250.125
3220RUTimur BilyalovG3800020000.0000.0000.000
3325RUAlexander PimankinG1300040000.0000.0000.000
3420RUIvan TeterinD10000000000.0000.0000.000
3521RUStanislav ZhuchinG700000000.0000.0000.000
3624RUAnton KaveraD70002-20000.0000.0000.000
3726RURafael AkhmetovF30000-20000.0000.0000.000
3822RUAlexei ShestopalovD30002-20000.0000.0000.000
3924RUMaxim PristuplyukF2000000000.0000.0000.000
4018RUDmitry SamsonovF1000000000.0000.0000.000
4119RUIlnar DinmukhametovF1000000000.0000.0000.000