On this Page: Team charts | Stats | Demographics

Rimouski Oceanic in 2004‑05 Regular Season

2005 QMJHL President's Cup Champion

Rimouski Oceanic 2004‑05 Stats




Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
117CASidney CrosbyF62661021688478157111.0651.6452.710
219CADany RoussinF695462116666125170.7830.8991.681
319CAMarc-Antoine PouliotF704569114834622090.6430.9861.629
419CAPatrick CoulombeD708606846604010.1140.8570.971
519CZZbynek HrdelF5623355847257220.4110.6251.036
617CAFrancis CharetteF652729564993230.4150.4460.862
719CADanny StewartF7023295270-28110.3290.4140.743
819CAMark TobinF68222850107-110010.3240.4120.735
920CAMario ScalzoD2313314431343030.5651.3481.913
1019SKMichal SersenD679334274223010.1340.4930.627
1120CAEric NeilsonF54131326157-42210.2410.2410.481
1219USJean-Michel BolducD525162197125010.0960.3080.404
1318CAJean-Sebastien CoteF629101910820120.1450.1610.306
1420CAMaxime DesruisseauxD42314174750000.0710.3330.405
1517CAFrancois BolducD651897010010.0150.1230.138
1619CAAlexandre VachonF3715688-100000.0270.1350.162
1718CANicolas BachandF56055140-80000.0000.0890.089
1818CAErick TremblayD6231487141000.0480.0160.065
1916CAVincent RemillardF8134210000.1250.3750.500
2016CAGraham BonaD560442870000.0000.0710.071
2117CASebastien LaferriereF4630381-30000.0650.0000.065
2218CASebastien AspirotF3121349-31000.0650.0320.097
2317CAPierre-Olivier LandryF201124-20000.0500.0500.100
2419CABenoit ArsenaultF11112000010.0910.0910.182
2517CAJamie BlomF36022940000.0000.0560.056
2619CACedrick DesjardinsG4401190000.0000.0230.023
2720CAJean-Michel FiliatraultG2601100000.0000.0380.038
2816CAScott FraserG700000000.0000.0000.000


Nationality split - Rimouski Oceanic players - 2004‑05 QMJHL season