QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats

NHL Players Born in Minnesota 2016‑17 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
130MNBlake WheelerF6317324934-52110.2700.5080.778
226MNDerek StepanF6212314312151110.1940.5000.694
328MNKyle OkposoF6118213922-47020.2950.3440.639
431MNDustin ByfuglienD639303993-11010.1430.4760.619
526MNAnders LeeF602314373697040.3830.2330.617
625MNBrock NelsonF6113213430-21020.2130.3440.557
727MNRyan McDonaghD613313431161000.0490.5080.557
826MNJake GardinerD619233230232020.1480.3770.525
925MNNick LeddyD609233210-42010.1500.3830.533
1030MNMatt NiskanenD584283226191010.0690.4830.552
1132MNDavid BackesF5412172959-32010.2220.3150.537
1222MNBrady SkjeiD612272934140000.0330.4430.475
1332MNZach PariseF5014142828-54030.2800.2800.560
1424MNJustin FaulkD5111142518-173010.2160.2750.490
1531MNAlex GoligoskiD612232518-50100.0330.3770.410
1640MNMatt CullenF541013231661120.1850.2410.426
1735MNPaul MartinD603161916140010.0500.2670.317
1822MNJake GuentzelF236814830000.2610.3480.609
1924MNDerek ForbortD62212144870000.0320.1940.226
2025MNNate SchmidtD531131414150000.0190.2450.264
2128MNErik JohnsonD24111124-30000.0420.4580.500
2225MNTyler PitlickF318311600010.2580.0970.355
2329MNChris Vande VeldeF61561114-80000.0820.0980.180
2426MNJordan SchroederF274711070000.1480.2590.407
2524MNNick BjugstadF3354912-151000.1520.1210.273
2629MNJustin BraunD6136920-30000.0490.0980.148
2726MNNick JensenD27358820000.1110.1850.296
2835MNMatt HendricksF3343727-20010.1210.0910.212
2926MNJ.T. BrownF4823559-70110.0420.0630.104
3033MNTom GilbertD181456-40000.0560.2220.278
3126MNMatt TennysonD320442-60000.0000.1250.125
3230MNNate ProsserD280444-30000.0000.1430.143
3324MNKyle RauF242134-30000.0830.0420.125
3432MNMark StuartD271011950000.0370.0000.037
3526MNSeth HelgesonD91011520000.1110.0000.111
3624MNCasey NelsonD90002-40000.0000.0000.000
3724MNZane McIntyreG800000000.0000.0000.000
3823MNJoseph LaBateF40001210000.0000.0000.000
3928MNJamie McBainD30000-10000.0000.0000.000
4026MNAaron NessD20000-10000.0000.0000.000

Current season NHL stats last updated: February 28, 2017
Current season NHL stats provided by XML Team Solutions: Content Copyright 2016, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.