QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats

NHL Players Born in Minnesota 2016‑17 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
130MNBlake WheelerF4815233826-52110.3130.4790.792
226MNDerek StepanF4612243612141110.2610.5220.783
328MNKyle OkposoF4514163014-27010.3110.3560.667
431MNDustin ByfuglienD48723306821010.1460.4790.625
527MNRyan McDonaghD452262825101000.0440.5780.622
630MNMatt NiskanenD454212518141010.0890.4670.556
726MNAnders LeeF44177242275040.3860.1590.545
825MNBrock NelsonF449142324-11000.2050.3180.523
925MNNick LeddyD43716236-82010.1630.3720.535
1026MNJake GardinerD446172324102010.1360.3860.523
1132MNDavid BackesF4111112248-52010.2680.2680.537
1224MNJustin FaulkD399122112-101010.2310.3080.538
1332MNZach PariseF368132122-23000.2220.3610.583
1422MNBrady SkjeiD45217192650000.0440.3780.422
1540MNMatt CullenF4389171621110.1860.2090.395
1635MNPaul MartinD463131612100010.0650.2830.348
1724MNDerek ForbortD46212144480000.0430.2610.304
1831MNAlex GoligoskiD461131412-120000.0220.2830.304
1925MNNate SchmidtD391111212140000.0260.2820.308
2025MNTyler PitlickF318311600010.2580.0970.355
2129MNChris Vande VeldeF47561112-80000.1060.1280.234
2228MNErik JohnsonD23110114-20000.0430.4350.478
2322MNJake GuentzelF8437240000.5000.3750.875
2426MNJordan SchroederF15347020000.2000.2670.467
2529MNJustin BraunD4725720-80000.0430.1060.149
2633MNTom GilbertD181456-40000.0560.2220.278
2726MNJ.T. BrownF3522450-70110.0570.0570.114
2835MNMatt HendricksF2122419-60010.0950.0950.190
2926MNMatt TennysonD290440-20000.0000.1380.138
3026MNNick JensenD13044240000.0000.3080.308
3124MNKyle RauF242134-30000.0830.0420.125
3224MNNick BjugstadF2111210-100000.0480.0480.095
3330MNNate ProsserD180224-30000.0000.1110.111
3432MNMark StuartD141011130000.0710.0000.071
3524MNCasey NelsonD90002-40000.0000.0000.000
3624MNZane McIntyreG600000000.0000.0000.000
3726MNSeth HelgesonD5000500000.0000.0000.000
3823MNJoseph LaBateF3000710000.0000.0000.000
3928MNJamie McBainD30000-10000.0000.0000.000

Current season NHL stats last updated: January 22, 2017
Current season NHL stats provided by XML Team Solutions: Content Copyright 2016, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.