QuantHockey logo QuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats

Toronto Maple Leafs 1976‑77 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
123CALanny McDonaldF80464490771216450.5750.5501.125
226CADarryl SittlerF7338529089812150.5210.7121.233
323CAIan TurnbullD8022577984474200.2750.7130.988
425SEBörje SalmingD7612667846451000.1580.8681.026
522CAJack ValiquetteF66153045750310.2270.4550.682
630CAJim McKennyD7614314536-263030.1840.4080.592
722CADave 'Tiger' WilliamsF77182543338111000.2340.3250.558
821CADon AshbyF7619234224-143040.2500.3030.553
928SEInge HammarströmF782417411685030.3080.2180.526
1026CAErrol ThompsonF412116378-108120.5120.3900.902
1124CAPat BoutetteF80181836107133010.2250.2250.450
1223CABob NeelyF7017163316-173050.2430.2290.471
1324CAStan WeirF651119301421020.1690.2920.462
1424CAScott GarlandF699202983-183010.1300.2900.420
1524CAGeorge FergusonF50915242400200.1800.3000.480
1631CAClaire AlexanderD481121312-40000.0210.2500.271
1730CABrian GlennieD691101173-10000.0140.1450.159
1821CABruce BoudreauF15257420010.1330.3330.467
1922USKurt WalkerD262352450000.0770.1150.192
2020CARandy CarlyleD4505551-190000.0000.1110.111
2126CABob WarnerD10112440000.1000.1000.200
2221CAPaul EvansF71121930000.1430.1430.286
2322CAMike PalmateerG5002280000.0000.0400.040
2429CAMike PelykD130224-40000.0000.1540.154
2529CAWayne ThomasG3301140000.0000.0300.030
2633USTracy PrattD110118-70000.0000.0910.091
2728CAGord McRaeG200000000.0000.0000.000
2821CABlair MacKaseyD100020.0000.0000.000

Current season NHL stats last updated: April 21, 2014