QuantHockey logo QuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats

Toronto Maple Leafs Forwards 1965‑66 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
127CAFrank MahovlichF68322456680.4710.3530.824
229CABob PulfordF70282856510.4000.4000.800
325CADave KeonF6924305440.3480.4350.783
435CAGeorge ArmstrongF70163551120.2290.5000.729
528CAEddie ShackF63261743880.4130.2700.683
620CARon EllisF70192342240.2710.3290.600
738CALeonard 'Red' KellyF6382432120.1270.3810.508
820CABrit SelbyF61141327260.2300.2130.443
928CAWally BoyerF4641721230.0870.3700.457
1022CAPete StemkowskiF5641216550.0710.2140.286
1129CAOrland KurtenbachF709615540.1290.0860.214
1220CAMike WaltonF613400.1670.5000.667
1326CAJim PappinF703380.0000.4290.429
1425CALarry JeffreyF20112220.0500.0500.100
1525CAEddie JoyalF1402220.0000.1430.143
1637CADick GambleF210100.5000.0000.500
1719CAWayne CarletonF201100.0000.5000.500
1824CABrian ConacherF200020.0000.0000.000
1919CABrent ImlachF200000.0000.0000.000

Current season NHL stats last updated: April 23, 2014