QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats

Pittsburgh Penguins in 2009‑10 Playoffs

Pittsburgh Penguins 2009‑10 Playoff Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
122CASidney CrosbyF1361319661010.4621.0001.462
235RUSergei GoncharD1321012441010.1540.7690.923
323RUEvgeni MalkinF135611604010.3850.4620.846
430CAChris KunitzF134711831000.3080.5380.846
539USBill GuerinF11459231000.3640.4550.818
624USAlex GoligoskiD13279241000.1540.5380.692
730CAPascal DupuisF13268450010.1540.4620.615
822CAKristopher LetangD135276-54010.3850.1540.538
931CAMatt CookeF1342622-40000.3080.1540.462
1025CAMaxime TalbotF132461110110.1540.3080.462
1121CAJordan StaalF113256-42000.2730.1820.455
1229UAAlexei PonikarovskyF11145400000.0910.3640.455
1332CACraig AdamsF132131520010.1540.0770.231
1432USMark EatonD130334-40000.0000.2310.231
1529USBrooks OrpikD130221230000.0000.1540.154
1624CAMark LetestuF4011000000.0000.2500.250
1725CAMarc-Andre FleuryG1300020000.0000.0000.000
1829USMichael RuppF11000800000.0000.0000.000
1923CATyler KennedyF100002-60000.0000.0000.000
2029USJordan LeopoldD80002-20000.0000.0000.000
2130UARuslan FedotenkoF60004-30000.0000.0000.000
2232CAJay McKeeD5000220000.0000.0000.000
2326USChris ConnerF1000000000.0000.0000.000
2432USBrent JohnsonG100000000.0000.0000.000

Current season NHL stats last updated: January 18, 2017
Current season NHL stats provided by XML Team Solutions: Content Copyright 2016, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.