QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats

Pittsburgh Penguins in 2005‑06 Regular Season

Pittsburgh Penguins 2005‑06 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
118CASidney CrosbyF813963102110-116050.4810.7781.259
231RUSergei GoncharD75124658100-138020.1600.6130.773
337CAMark RecchiF6324335756-2811020.3810.5240.905
436USJohn LeclairF7322295161-248100.3010.3970.699
526USRyan MaloneF7722224463-2210510.2860.2860.571
633SKZigmund PalffyF421131421252020.2620.7381.000
723CAColby ArmstrongF4716244058157230.3400.5110.851
822USRyan WhitneyD686323885-72010.0880.4710.559
923CAMichel OuelletF5016163216-1311000.3200.3200.640
1027CARichard JackmanD496222846-203010.1220.4490.571
1124SKTomas SurovyF5312132545-133010.2260.2450.472
1240CAMario LemieuxF267152216-163000.2690.5770.846
1324USAndy HilbertF19711181683010.3680.5790.947
1426CZJosef MelicharD723121566-20100.0420.1670.208
1522CAErik ChristensenF33671334-32000.1820.2120.394
1630USEric BogunieckiF38561129-21000.1320.1580.289
1730SEDick TärnströmD33551052-104000.1520.1520.303
1824BYKonstantin KoltsovF6036920-100100.0500.1000.150
1925USBrooks OrpikD64279124-30000.0310.1090.141
2021CAMaxime TalbotF4853859-120210.1040.0630.167
2131FILasse PirjetäF254371840000.1600.1200.280
2224FIJani RitaF303474-60000.1000.1330.233
2326USMatt MurleyF4115624-90000.0240.1220.146
2423USNoah WelchD5134200000.2000.6000.800
2527USRob ScuderiD5704436-180000.0000.0700.070
2636CASteve PoapstD2104410-50000.0000.1900.190
2730USAndre RoyF42213116-30010.0480.0240.071
2824CAShane EndicottF4111243-90100.0240.0240.049
2931CAEric CairnsD271018700000.0370.0000.037
3032CARyan VandenbusscheF201014200000.0500.0000.050
3121CAMarc-Andre FleuryG5001100000.0000.0200.020
3237CALyle OdeleinD2701150-100000.0000.0370.037
3325CASebastien CaronG2601100000.0000.0380.038
3426USMatt HusseyF130110-50000.0000.0770.077
3534CACory CrossD60116-10000.0000.1670.167
3625CARico FataF2000010-50000.0000.0000.000
3730CAJocelyn ThibaultG1600020000.0000.0000.000
3826SENiklas NordgrenF150004-40000.0000.0000.000
3924CAGuillaume LefebvreF90009-30000.0000.0000.000
4030CAAlain NasreddineD6000820000.0000.0000.000
4125CADany SabourinG100000000.0000.0000.000

Current season NHL stats last updated: January 20, 2017
Current season NHL stats provided by XML Team Solutions: Content Copyright 2016, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.