QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats

Buffalo Sabres Defensemen 1994‑95 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
128CADoug BodgerD443172047-32000.0680.3860.455
224CZRichard ŠmehlíkD3947114650110.1030.1790.282
331CAGarry GalleyD1419101041000.0710.6430.714
422RUAlexei ZhitnikD2125734-31000.0950.2380.333
535CACharlie HuddyD3224636-11000.0630.1250.188
632CACraig MuniD4006636-40000.0000.1500.150
721CAPhilippe BoucherD9145060000.1110.4440.556
828CZPetr SvobodaD2605560-50000.0000.1920.192
925CAMark AstleyD1421312-20000.1430.0710.214
1028CADoug HoudaD281236810000.0360.0710.107
1125CAKen SuttonD1212330-20010.0830.1670.250
1221CADean MelansonD50004-10000.0000.0000.000
1323RUDenis TsygurovD40004-10000.0000.0000.000

Current season NHL stats last updated: December 21, 2014