QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats

Boston Bruins in 2005‑06 Regular Season

Boston Bruins 2005‑06 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
120CAPatrice BergeronF8131427322312160.3830.5190.901
223CABrad BoyesF8226436930118030.3170.5240.841
333CAGlen MurrayF6424295352-86130.3750.4530.828
427DEMarco SturmF5123204332145060.4510.3920.843
527RUSergei SamsonovF5518193722-36010.3270.3450.673
626CAJoe ThorntonF2392433603020.3911.0431.435
737USBrian LeetchD615273236-104000.0820.4430.525
826CABrad StuartD5510213138-66020.1820.3820.564
930SEPer Johan AxelssonF591018284-31210.1690.3050.475
1028CABrad IsbisterF586172346-21000.1030.2930.397
1135CATravis GreenF8210122279-20210.1220.1460.268
1234CZJirí ŠlégrD325111656-24000.1560.3440.500
1325USDavid TanabeD54412164800010.0740.2220.296
1429CAWayne PrimeauF50681440-100000.1200.1600.280
1526CANicholas BoyntonD54571293-71100.0930.1300.222
1622SKMilan JurcinaD5165115432000.1180.0980.216
1737USTom FitzgeraldF71461040-100000.0560.0850.141
1829CADave ScatchardF16461028-21000.2500.3750.625
1930USHal GillD801910124-40000.0130.1130.125
2035RUAlexei ZhamnovF24191030-40010.0420.3750.417
2126USPat LeahyF4344819-20000.0930.0930.186
2236USShawn McEachernF2826822-121000.0710.2140.286
2328USMarty ReasonerF192688-21000.1050.3160.421
2424USAndrew AlbertsD731676830100.0140.0820.096
2530USEric NickulasF16246820000.1250.2500.375
2633POMariusz CzerkawskiF164154-40000.2500.0630.313
2728USDan LacoutureF5522453-60100.0360.0360.073
2823USYan StastnyF1713410-20000.0590.1760.235
2921USMark StuartD1711210-10000.0590.0590.118
3033USIan MoranD121121000000.0830.0830.167
3131USTim ThomasG3801140000.0000.0260.026
3224KZKevin DallmanD21011810000.0000.0480.048
3328USJosh LangfeldF1801110-60000.0000.0560.056
3425CAAndrew RaycroftG3000000000.0000.0000.000
3523CAColton OrrF200002700000.0000.0000.000
3621FIHannu ToivonenG2000060000.0000.0000.000
3721CABen WalterF6000420000.0000.0000.000
3824CZZdenek BlatnýF50002-20000.0000.0000.000
3930USEric HealeyF2000200000.0000.0000.000
4026USJay LeachD2000710000.0000.0000.000
4124CANathan RobinsonF2000000000.0000.0000.000
4227CABen GuiteF1000000000.0000.0000.000
4324CAJordan SigaletG100000000.0000.0000.000

Current season NHL stats last updated: February 27, 2017
Current season NHL stats provided by XML Team Solutions: Content Copyright 2016, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.