QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats
On this Page: Stats | Demographics



RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
126CASidney CrosbyF803668104461811050.4500.8501.300
228CARyan GetzlafF7731568731285070.4030.7271.130
325CAClaude GirouxF822858864677070.3410.7071.049
421CATyler SeguinF80374784181611080.4630.5881.050
528CACorey PerryF8143398265328090.5310.4811.012
626USPhil KesselF8237438027-58060.4510.5240.976
722CATaylor HallF7527538044-157010.3600.7071.067
828RUAlexander OvechkinF7851287948-35240100.6540.3591.013
929USJoe PavelskiF82413879322316130.5000.4630.963
1024CAJamie BennF8134457964215130.4200.5560.975
1126SENicklas BäckströmF8218617954-206110.2200.7440.963
1232CAPatrick SharpF82344478401310030.4150.5370.951
1334CAJoe ThorntonF8211657632202030.1340.7930.927
1423SEErik KarlssonD8220547436-155010.2440.6590.902
1527RUEvgeni MalkinF6023497262107030.3830.8171.200
1634CAPatrick MarleauF8233377018011240.4020.4510.854
1726SIAnze KopitarF82294170243410090.3540.5000.854
1822CAMatt DucheneF712347701985060.3240.6620.986
1938CAMartin St. LouisF8130396910139150.3700.4810.852
2025USPatrick KaneF6929406922710060.4200.5801.000
2127USBlake WheelerF822841696348040.3410.5000.841
2225USKyle OkposoF7127426951-95040.3800.5920.972
2327CZDavid KrejcíF8019506928393060.2380.6250.863
2434CAChris KunitzF78353368662513080.4490.4230.872
2525CAJonathan ToewsF7628406834265350.3680.5260.895
2629ATThomas VanekF782741684678040.3460.5260.872
2741CZJaromír JágrF8224436746165060.2930.5240.817
2823CAJohn TavaresF5924426640-68040.4070.7121.119
2930CAJason SpezzaF7523436646-269050.3070.5730.880
3023CAJordan EberleF8028376518-117140.3500.4630.813
3121SEGabriel LandeskogF8126396571215040.3210.4810.802
3222CARyan O'ReillyF802836642-19060.3500.4500.800
3326CABryan LittleF822341645888210.2800.5000.780
3421CARyan JohansenF823330634337050.4020.3660.768
3518CANathan MacKinnonF8224396326208050.2930.4760.768
3629SEAlexander SteenF6833296246177190.4850.4260.912
3728CAPatrice BergeronF8030326243387170.3750.4000.775
3824CZJakub VorácekF8223396222118020.2800.4760.756
3924USJames van RiemsdykF8030316150-99230.3750.3880.763
4036CAJarome IginlaF7830316147344080.3850.3970.782
4126CAJames NealF59273461551511040.4580.5761.034
4229CAEric StaalF7921406174-131200.2660.5060.772
4330CADuncan KeithD796556128223030.0760.6960.772
4425USMax PaciorettyF73392160358101110.5340.2880.822
4531USJason PominvilleF823030601637050.3660.3660.732
4634SKMarian HossaF7230306020284340.4170.4170.833
4725CAWayne SimmondsF82293160106-415040.3540.3780.732
4828USPaul StastnyF712535602294040.3520.4930.845
4927UST.J. OshieF7921396042195250.2660.4940.759
5025CAMilan LucicF8024355991303050.3000.4380.738



NHL nationality split - All players ‑ 2013‑14 season


Current season NHL stats last updated: March 24, 2017
Current season NHL stats provided by XML Team Solutions: Content Copyright 2016, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.