QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats
On this Page: Stats | Demographics



RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
129SEHenrik SedinF82298311248354250.3541.0121.366
222CASidney CrosbyF815158109711513260.6300.7161.346
324RUAlexander OvechkinF725059109894513070.6940.8191.514
422SENicklas BäckströmF823368101503711040.4020.8291.232
519CASteven StamkosF8251449538-224150.6220.5371.159
630CAJoe ThorntonF7920698954174120.2530.8731.127
721USPatrick KaneF8230588820169060.3660.7071.073
827SKMarian GaborikF76424486371514140.5530.5791.132
929SEDaniel SedinF6329568528368080.4600.8891.349
1030CAPatrick MarleauF82443983222112460.5370.4761.012
1125USZach PariseF8138448232249150.4690.5431.012
1222SIAnze KopitarF8234478116614120.4150.5730.988
1324USPaul StastnyF812059795029020.2470.7280.975
1423RUEvgeni MalkinF67284977100-613270.4180.7311.149
1524CACorey PerryF8227497611106120.3290.5980.927
1624CAMike GreenD75195776543910040.2530.7601.013
1725USRyan KeslerF82255075104112150.3050.6100.915
1824SELoui ErikssonF8229427126-46240.3540.5120.866
1926FIMikko KoivuF8022497150-28120.2750.6130.888
2025CAEric StaalF7029417068413050.4140.5861.000
2127CZTomᚠPlekanecF822545705053140.3050.5490.854
2229SEHenrik ZetterbergF7423477026123060.3110.6350.946
2332CAJarome IginlaF8232376958-210050.3900.4510.841
2424CARyan GetzlafF661950697948050.2880.7581.045
2526CADuncan KeithD8214556951213110.1710.6710.841
2621CAJonathan ToewsF7625436847229130.3290.5660.895
2728CAAlexandre BurrowsF82353267121344530.4270.3900.817
2825CARick NashF7633346758-210260.4340.4470.882
2924CATravis ZajacF8225426724226040.3050.5120.817
3028CAPatrick SharpF8225416628244240.3050.5000.805
3126FIJussi JokinenF8130356536310060.3700.4320.802
3227CAAntoine VermetteF822738653226210.3290.4630.793
3322USBobby RyanF8135296481911030.4320.3580.790
3422CAChris StewartF772836647343050.3640.4680.831
3527USJason PominvilleF8224386222138020.2930.4630.756
3624CAJeff CarterF7433286138211260.4460.3780.824
3720CADrew DoughtyD8216435954209050.1950.5240.720
3828CARene BourqueF732731588876450.3700.4250.795
3926CAJason SpezzaF6023345720-111050.3830.5670.950
4026CAMatthew StajanF8219385732-67040.2320.4630.695
4125USDustin BrownF8224325641-67030.2930.3900.683
4222USPhil KesselF7030255521-88050.4290.3570.786
4322CAJames NealF7827285564-52140.3460.3590.705
4418CAMatt DucheneF8124315516110120.2960.3830.679
4533CAShane DoanF821837554135040.2200.4510.671
4619CAJohn TavaresF8224305422-1511020.2930.3660.659
4725ATThomas VanekF7128255342910060.3940.3520.746
4824CAMason RaymondF822528534808040.3050.3410.646
4929CAMike FisherF7925285359110060.3160.3540.671
5029CAMike RibeiroF6619345338-58200.2880.5150.803



NHL nationality split - Active players ‑ 2009‑10 season


Current season NHL stats last updated: February 26, 2017
Current season NHL stats provided by XML Team Solutions: Content Copyright 2016, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.