QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats

2006‑07 NHL Goalies Stats

Embed
RkAgeNameGPGAASV%WLSOTIMEGAPPIM
128FINiklas Bäckström411.970.929238522270112
230CAChris Mason402.380.9252411523420114
334CAMartin Brodeur782.180.922482312469701112
427CARoberto Luongo762.290.92147225449002210
530CZTomᚠVokoun442.400.9202712526010224
625USRick DiPietro622.580.91932195362702224
724CARay Emery582.470.91833165335101130
829CAJean-Sebastien Giguere562.260.9183610432450220
930FIMiikka Kiprusoff742.460.9174024744190002
1024SEHenrik Lundqvist702.340.9173722541090000
1131FRCristobal Huet422.810.9161916222860110
1231RUEvgeni Nabokov502.290.9142516727780006
1341CZDominik Hašek562.050.91338118334102220
1424CAMike Smith232.230.912125312130002
1523FIKari Lehtonen682.790.9123424439340116
1632CAManny Fernandez442.550.91122162242200012
1726USRyan Miller632.730.9114016236920222
1831CAMarty Turco672.230.91138206376404418
1936DEOlaf Kölzig543.000.91022241318403310
2031CAJocelyn Thibault222.830.90978111010000
2137CADwayne Roloson682.750.90927344393203312
2229FIVesa Toskala382.350.9082610421420330
2333CAManny Legace452.590.9072315525220002
2434CAChris Osgood212.380.907113011610116
2526RUIlya Bryzgalov272.470.907108115090000
2628CAMathieu Garon322.660.9071310217790116
2722CAMarc-Andre Fleury672.830.9064016539050334
2832CHMartin Gerber292.780.906159115990000
2932USTim Thomas663.130.9053029336190006
3024SKPeter Budaj572.680.9053116331990220
3133FIFredrik Norrena552.780.9042423329520006
3229CAMartin Biron353.030.90318120200100025
3333RUNikolai Khabibulin602.860.9022526134250008
3441CAEd Belfour582.770.90227171328902210
3539CASean Burke233.110.901610113100114
3628CHDavid Aebischer323.170.9001312017600002
3733SEJohan Hedberg212.900.89894010570116
3831USJohn Grahame282.850.8971013015150332
3922CACam Ward602.930.8973021234220116
4024CAPascal Leclaire242.970.897615113150002
4126FIAntero Niittymäki523.380.894929029430002
4226CAAndrew Raycroft722.990.8943725241080118
4328SEJohan Holmqvist482.850.8932715125480334
4439CACurtis Joseph553.190.89318314299300010
4530CAJosé Théodore333.260.8911315017480116
4629USBrent Johnson303.610.889615016440114
4727CACurtis Sanford313.180.888812014920000
4825CAAlex Auld273.340.888713114710112
4931FIJussi Markkanen223.150.8865909920000
5027SEMikael Tellqvist313.350.8851112216500110

Save Percentage sort order requires at least 20 regular season games in 2006-07

Current season NHL stats last updated: January 22, 2017
Current season NHL stats provided by XML Team Solutions: Content Copyright 2016, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.