QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats
On this Page: Stats | Demographics



RkAgeNameGPGAASV%WLSOTIMEGAPPIM
134CAMartin Brodeur782.180.922482312469701112
227CARoberto Luongo762.290.92147225449002210
330FIMiikka Kiprusoff742.460.9174024744190002
426CAAndrew Raycroft722.990.8943725241080118
524SEHenrik Lundqvist702.340.9173722541090000
623FIKari Lehtonen682.790.9123424439340116
737CADwayne Roloson682.750.90927344393203312
822CAMarc-Andre Fleury672.830.9064016539050334
931CAMarty Turco672.230.91138206376404418
1032USTim Thomas663.130.9053029336190006
1126USRyan Miller632.730.9114016236920222
1225USRick DiPietro622.580.91932195362702224
1333RUNikolai Khabibulin602.860.9022526134250008
1422CACam Ward602.930.8973021234220116
1524CARay Emery582.470.91833165335101130
1641CAEd Belfour582.770.90227171328902210
1724SKPeter Budaj572.680.9053116331990220
1841CZDominik Hašek562.050.91338118334102220
1929CAJean-Sebastien Giguere562.260.9183610432450220
2039CACurtis Joseph553.190.89318314299300010
2133FIFredrik Norrena552.790.9042423329520006
2236DEOlaf Kölzig543.000.91022241318403310
2326FIAntero Niittymäki523.380.894929029430002
2431RUEvgeni Nabokov502.290.9142516727780006
2528SEJohan Holmqvist482.850.8932715125480334
2633CAManny Legace452.590.9072315525220002
2730CZTomᚠVokoun442.400.9202712526010224
2832CAManny Fernandez442.550.91122162242200012
2929CAMarc Denis443.190.8831718123530002
3031FRCristobal Huet422.810.9161916222860110
3128FINiklas Bäckström411.970.929238522270112
3230CAChris Mason402.380.9252411523420114
3329FIVesa Toskala382.350.9082610421420330
3429CAMartin Biron353.030.90318120200100025
3530CAJosé Théodore333.260.8911315017480116
3628CAMathieu Garon322.660.9071310217790116
3728CHDavid Aebischer323.170.9001312017600002
3827SEMikael Tellqvist313.350.8851112216500110
3927CACurtis Sanford313.180.888812014920000
4029USBrent Johnson303.610.889615016440114
4132CHMartin Gerber292.780.906159115990000
4231USJohn Grahame282.850.8971013015150332
4326RUIlya Bryzgalov272.470.907108115090000
4425CAAlex Auld273.350.888713114710112
4524CAPascal Leclaire242.970.897615113150002
4630CADan Cloutier243.980.8606140128101121
4739CASean Burke233.120.901610113100114
4824CAMike Smith232.230.912125312130002
4931CAJocelyn Thibault222.830.90978111010000
5031FIJussi Markkanen223.150.8865909920000



NHL nationality split - All goalies ‑ 2006‑07 season


Current season NHL stats last updated: March 23, 2017
Current season NHL stats provided by XML Team Solutions: Content Copyright 2016, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.