QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats
On this Page: Stats | Demographics



RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
126CZJaromír JágrF814483127661710170.5431.0251.568
228FITeemu SelänneF754760107301825070.6270.8001.427
324CAPaul KariyaF823962101401711240.4760.7561.232
425SEPeter ForsbergF78306797108279270.3850.8591.244
529CAJoe SakicF73415596292312560.5620.7531.315
625RUAlexei YashinF82445094541619050.5370.6101.146
730CATheoren FleuryF7540539386268350.5330.7071.240
825CAEric LindrosF714053931203510120.5630.7461.310
929USJohn LeclairF76434790303616070.5660.6181.184
1024SKPavol DemitraF823752891613140100.4510.6341.085
1126CZMartin StrakaF8035488326125440.4380.6001.038
1227SEMats SundinF8231528358224060.3780.6341.012
1328USMike ModanoF7734478144296470.4420.6101.052
1423CAJason AllisonF822353766855130.2800.6460.927
1528USTony AmonteF8244317560014380.5370.3780.915
1632CALuc RobitailleF8239357454-111070.4760.4270.902
1733CASteve YzermanF8029457442813240.3630.5630.925
1828CARod Brind'AmourF8224507447310030.2930.6100.902
1935CASteve ThomasF78284573332611070.3590.5770.936
2022CZPetr SýkoraF80294372221615070.3630.5380.900
2128USJeremy RoenickF7824487213074030.3080.6150.923
2229UADmitri KhristichF79294271481113160.3670.5320.899
2327CZRobert ReichelF8326436954-138140.3130.5180.831
2426USKeith TkachukF683632681512211270.5290.4711.000
2524SKMiroslav SatanF81402666442413360.4940.3210.815
2625SEMarkus NäslundF8036306674-1315230.4500.3750.825
2729CAPierre TurgeonF6731346536410050.4630.5070.970
2828USBill GuerinF80303464133713020.3750.4250.800
2927CZBobby HolikF78273764119165080.3460.4740.821
3026CARay WhitneyF8126386418-37060.3210.4690.790
3129RUSergei FedorovF772637636696230.3380.4810.818
3238RUIgor LarionovF7514496348134220.1870.6530.840
3327CAKeith PrimeauF783032627589150.3850.4100.795
3427CASteve RucchinF6923396222115150.3330.5650.899
3535CAAl MacInnisD82204262703311120.2440.5120.756
3637CAWayne GretzkyF709536214-233030.1290.7570.886
3728RUAlexei ZhamnovF7620416150-108120.2630.5390.803
3833CACliff RonningF7920406042-310040.2530.5060.759
3927RUSergei BerezinF7637225912169140.4870.2890.776
4025FISami KapanenF8124355910-15070.2960.4320.728
4134USBrett HullF603226583019150110.5330.4330.967
4229CABrendan ShanahanF8131275812325050.3830.3330.716
4326RUVyacheslav KozlovF7929295845106140.3670.3670.734
4432CARay SheppardF742533581645040.3380.4460.784
4525CACory StillmanF762730573879350.3550.3950.750
4625USBrian RolstonF8224335714115530.2930.4020.695
4722CAJeff FriesenF7822355742310130.2820.4490.731
4828SENicklas LidströmD8114435714146230.1730.5310.704
4938CARay BourqueD8110475734-78030.1230.5800.704
5029USShawn McEachernF773125564687040.4030.3250.727



NHL nationality split - All players ‑ 1998‑99 season


Current season NHL stats last updated: March 24, 2017
Current season NHL stats provided by XML Team Solutions: Content Copyright 2016, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.