QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats

NHL Players Born in Quebec 2010‑11 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
135QCMartin St. LouisF823168991204070.3780.8291.207
230QCMike RibeiroF8219527128-47040.2320.6340.866
331QCAlex TanguayF792247692403020.2780.5950.873
433QCDaniel BriereF7734346887206060.4420.4420.883
525QCPatrice BergeronF8022355726203240.2750.4380.713
625QCPaul StastnyF7422355756-74130.2970.4730.770
730QCVincent LecavalierF6525295443-512050.3850.4460.831
827QCPierre ParenteauF8120335346-89020.2470.4070.654
928QCJason PominvilleF732230521515120.3010.4110.712
1023QCKristopher LetangD8284250101154020.0980.5120.610
1129QCAlexandre BurrowsF7226224877261140.3610.3060.667
1228QCAntoine VermetteF821928476003130.2320.3410.573
1323QCDerick BrassardF7417304755-116030.2300.4050.635
1430QCSimon GagneF6317234020-127030.2700.3650.635
1533QCEric BelangerF8213274036111120.1590.3290.488
1625QCAnthony StewartF8014253955-105020.1750.3130.488
1726QCPierre-Marc BouchardF5912263814-30020.2030.4410.644
1831QCPascal DupuisF8117203759160430.2100.2470.457
1933QCStephane RobidasD815253067-71010.0620.3090.370
2034QCMathieu DarcheF591214261072010.2030.2370.441
2122QCJason DemersD752222428190000.0270.2930.320
2225QCTorrey MitchellF669142346100010.1360.2120.348
2324QCDavid DesharnaisF438142212-34000.1860.3260.512
2426QCMaxime TalbotF828132166-30220.0980.1590.256
2532QCJean-Pierre DumontF70109191621020.1430.1290.271
2623QCMarc-Edouard VlasicD804141818140020.0500.1750.225
2725QCPhilippe DupuisF746111740-40100.0810.1490.230
2830QCFrancois BeaucheminD815121732-81000.0620.1480.210
2925QCSteve BernierF685101521-143000.0740.1470.221
3022QCMathieu PerreaultF35771420-31010.2000.2000.400
3125QCMaxim LapierreF78661280-140000.0770.0770.154
3225QCAlexandre PicardD433581702010.0700.1160.186
3330QCMarc-Andre BergeronD232688-100010.0870.2610.348
3422QCDavid PerronF105271270000.5000.2000.700
3520QCJordan CaronF23347630010.1300.1740.304
3623QCGuillaume LatendresseF11336821010.2730.2730.545
3726QCBruno GervaisD5306630-140000.0000.1130.113
3825QCJean-Francois JacquesF5141563-60000.0780.0200.098
3925QCAlexandre BolducF242242110010.0830.0830.167
4023QCMarc-Andre GragnaniD9123200010.1110.2220.333
4131QCRoberto LuongoG6003320000.0000.0500.050
4229QCAlexandre GirouxF81122-20000.1250.1250.250
4338QCMartin BrodeurG5602220000.0000.0360.036
4423QCJerome SamsonF23022000000.0000.0870.087
4520QCMarco ScandellaD200222-90000.0000.1000.100
4626QCMarc-Andre FleuryG65011100000.0000.0150.015
4726QCCorey CrawfordG5701120000.0000.0180.018
4832QCMathieu GaronG3601120000.0000.0280.028
4936QCPatrick LalimeG701100000.0000.1430.143
5033QCJean-Sebastien GiguereG3300040000.0000.0000.000

Current season NHL stats last updated: March 28, 2017
Current season NHL stats provided by XML Team Solutions: Content Copyright 2016, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.