QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats

NHL Players Born in British Columbia 2016‑17 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
127BCJamie BennF5620345450-910030.3570.6070.964
227BCKyle TurrisF5719224137-23040.3330.3860.719
324BCRyan JohansenF589314047-13130.1550.5340.690
426BCJustin SchultzD569303918311010.1610.5360.696
521BCSam ReinhartF581324378-28030.2240.4140.638
625BCEvander KaneF4821113279-81030.4380.2290.667
731BCShea WeberD59131932341210040.2200.3220.542
828BCMilan LucicF5912203232-55020.2030.3390.542
923BCRyan Nugent-HopkinsF5912172927-113030.2030.2880.492
1031BCBrent SeabrookD573252814-52000.0530.4390.491
1125BCTyson BarrieD494212514-240010.0820.4290.510
1231BCAndrew LaddF541662234-81120.2960.1110.407
1322BCMorgan RiellyD523192217-121000.0580.3650.423
1431BCTroy BrouwerF519101922-113110.1760.1960.373
1524BCBrett ConnollyF441261832201020.2730.1360.409
1622BCTroy StecherD512161823-101000.0390.3140.353
1729BCCody FransonD533131626-21000.0570.2450.302
1829BCJordie BennD56212142400000.0360.2140.250
1934BCDan HamhuisD58113141071000.0170.2240.241
2021BCNic PetanF411111212-90000.0240.2680.293
2125BCCurtis McKenzieF3647116050020.1110.1940.306
2228BCKarl AlznerD58381120230000.0520.1380.190
2329BCMatt IrwinD52381120150010.0580.1540.212
2426BCPatrick WierciochD48381121-170000.0630.1670.229
2526BCBrandon ManningD5136949-100110.0590.1180.176
2626BCBrenden DillonD5917844-50000.0170.1190.136
2721BCShea TheodoreD3017826-111000.0330.2330.267
2823BCColton SissonsF41527460100.1220.0490.171
2932BCJason GarrisonD5416710-90000.0190.1110.130
3028BCBrad HuntD91452-21000.1110.4440.556
3126BCDerek GrantF4604424-50000.0000.0870.087
3231BCClayton StonerD141232800000.0710.1430.214
3332BCJosh GorgesD4402233-30000.0000.0450.045
3422BCJujhar KhairaF3101010010.3330.0000.333
3529BCCarey PriceG4401140000.0000.0230.023
3621BCCurtis LazarF310114-90000.0000.0320.032
3720BCJake VirtanenF10011210000.0000.1000.100
3826BCMartin JonesG50000000000.0000.0000.000
3921BCDanton HeinenF80002-30000.0000.0000.000
4028BCAndrew HammondG6000000000.0000.0000.000
4123BCTyler WotherspoonD40000-20000.0000.0000.000
4224BCJordan WealF3000000000.0000.0000.000
4323BCLaurent BrossoitG300000000.0000.0000.000
4419BCMathew BarzalF20006-20000.0000.0000.000
4531BCTrevor SmithF1000000000.0000.0000.000

Current season NHL stats last updated: February 20, 2017
Current season NHL stats provided by XML Team Solutions: Content Copyright 2016, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.