QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats

NHL Players Born in British Columbia 2016‑17 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
127BCJamie BennF6925416660-511140.3620.5940.957
224BCRyan JohansenF741245575663130.1620.6080.770
327BCKyle TurrisF7125244941-66060.3520.3380.690
426BCJustin SchultzD7112364830313010.1690.5070.676
521BCSam ReinhartF731728458-99030.2330.3840.616
628BCMilan LucicF7518254343-78020.2400.3330.573
731BCShea WeberD75172542361712040.2270.3330.560
825BCEvander KaneF6326144097-153050.4130.2220.635
923BCRyan Nugent-HopkinsF7516223827-135040.2130.2930.507
1031BCBrent SeabrookD73333362022000.0410.4520.493
1125BCTyson BarrieD666283416-290020.0910.4240.515
1231BCAndrew LaddF702082841-142140.2860.1140.400
1322BCMorgan RiellyD686212721-191010.0880.3090.397
1422BCTroy StecherD643212425-101000.0470.3280.375
1531BCTroy BrouwerF6712112331-114110.1790.1640.343
1624BCBrett ConnollyF601562140211030.2500.1000.350
1729BCCody FransonD653161934-31000.0460.2460.292
1829BCJordie BennD704131728-40010.0570.1860.243
1925BCCurtis McKenzieF50510156760030.1000.2000.300
2034BCDan HamhuisD711141519-31000.0140.1970.211
2129BCMatt IrwinD663111424140010.0450.1670.212
2228BCKarl AlznerD743101324210000.0410.1350.176
2321BCNic PetanF491121312-130000.0200.2450.265
2426BCPatrick WierciochD56481221-180000.0710.1430.214
2523BCColton SissonsF5082108100110.1600.0400.200
2626BCBrandon ManningD59371058-140110.0510.1190.169
2726BCBrenden DillonD74281056-30000.0270.1080.135
2832BCJason GarrisonD6918914-80000.0140.1160.130
2921BCShea TheodoreD3017826-111000.0330.2330.267
3024BCJordan WealF16415620000.2500.0630.313
3132BCJosh GorgesD5914545-30000.0170.0680.085
3228BCBrad HuntD91452-21000.1110.4440.556
3326BCDerek GrantF4604424-50000.0000.0870.087
3431BCClayton StonerD141232800000.0710.1430.214
3521BCCurtis LazarF350224-100000.0000.0570.057
3622BCJujhar KhairaF10101210010.1000.0000.100
3729BCCarey PriceG5701140000.0000.0180.018
3820BCJake VirtanenF10011210000.0000.1000.100
3926BCMartin JonesG59000000000.0000.0000.000
4021BCDanton HeinenF80002-30000.0000.0000.000
4123BCLaurent BrossoitG700000000.0000.0000.000
4228BCAndrew HammondG6000000000.0000.0000.000
4323BCTyler WotherspoonD40000-20000.0000.0000.000
4419BCMathew BarzalF20006-20000.0000.0000.000
4535BCBracken KearnsF20002-10000.0000.0000.000
4631BCTrevor SmithF1000000000.0000.0000.000

Current season NHL stats last updated: March 26, 2017
Current season NHL stats provided by XML Team Solutions: Content Copyright 2016, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.