QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats

NHL Players Born in British Columbia 2016‑17 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
127BCJamie BennF4211273837-96020.2620.6430.905
227BCKyle TurrisF4215163131-21030.3570.3810.738
324BCRyan JohansenF43723302613130.1630.5350.698
426BCJustin SchultzD437233012221010.1630.5350.698
531BCShea WeberD4510182828188030.2220.4000.622
621BCSam ReinhartF4491928805010.2050.4320.636
728BCMilan LucicF4610172718-54010.2170.3700.587
825BCTyson BarrieD423202314-230010.0710.4760.548
923BCRyan Nugent-HopkinsF469132216-113020.1960.2830.478
1031BCBrent SeabrookD453192212-12000.0670.4220.489
1125BCEvander KaneF331251755-81020.3640.1520.515
1231BCTroy BrouwerF39891718-73110.2050.2310.436
1322BCMorgan RiellyD421161713-51000.0240.3810.405
1422BCTroy StecherD371121319-40000.0270.3240.351
1531BCAndrew LaddF41841230-101010.1950.0980.293
1629BCJordie BennD422101220-20000.0480.2380.286
1721BCNic PetanF2519106-30000.0400.3600.400
1826BCBrandon ManningD3936940-50110.0770.1540.231
1926BCPatrick WierciochD3636917-110000.0830.1670.250
2034BCDan HamhuisD44189851000.0230.1820.205
2129BCCody FransonD411892401000.0240.1950.220
2224BCBrett ConnollyF307182471000.2330.0330.267
2329BCMatt IrwinD3735810150010.0810.1350.216
2425BCCurtis McKenzieF283584230010.1070.1790.286
2528BCKarl AlznerD4434718150000.0680.0910.159
2621BCShea TheodoreD2316718-71000.0430.2610.304
2723BCColton SissonsF34516240100.1470.0290.176
2832BCJason GarrisonD4415610-100000.0230.1140.136
2928BCBrad HuntD91452-21000.1110.4440.556
3026BCBrenden DillonD4304433-50000.0000.0930.093
3126BCDerek GrantF3804424-40000.0000.1050.105
3231BCClayton StonerD141232800000.0710.1430.214
3322BCJujhar KhairaF2101000010.5000.0000.500
3432BCJosh GorgesD3401125-30000.0000.0290.029
3520BCJake VirtanenF10011210000.0000.1000.100
3626BCMartin JonesG38000000000.0000.0000.000
3729BCCarey PriceG3300040000.0000.0000.000
3821BCCurtis LazarF220004-60000.0000.0000.000
3921BCDanton HeinenF80002-30000.0000.0000.000
4023BCTyler WotherspoonD40000-20000.0000.0000.000
4128BCAndrew HammondG4000000000.0000.0000.000
4219BCMathew BarzalF20006-20000.0000.0000.000
4331BCTrevor SmithF1000000000.0000.0000.000

Current season NHL stats last updated: January 18, 2017
Current season NHL stats provided by XML Team Solutions: Content Copyright 2016, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.