QuantHockey logo QuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats

Russian NHL Players 2011‑12 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
125RUEvgeni MalkinF755059109701812090.6670.7871.453
228RUIlya KovalchukF7737468333-910350.4810.5971.078
333RUPavel DatsyukF7019486714214050.2710.6860.957
426RUAlexander OvechkinF7838276526-813030.4870.3460.833
527RUAlexander SeminF772133545692010.2730.4290.701
637RUSergei GoncharD745323755-42010.0680.4320.500
723RUArtem AnisimovF7916203634124110.2030.2530.456
825RUNikita NikitinD617253218-103030.1150.4100.525
920RUAlexander BurmistrovF761315284241100.1710.1970.368
1025RUNikolai KuleminF7072128621010.1000.3000.400
1121RUDmitri KulikovD584242836-52010.0690.4140.483
1228RUFedor TyutinD665212649-211000.0760.3180.394
1321RUVyacheslav VoynovD548122012123020.1480.2220.370
1420RUDmitry OrlovD60316191810010.0500.2670.317
1529RUAnton VolchenkovD7229113430010.0280.1250.153
1627RUAnton BabchukD322810621010.0630.2500.313
1725RUAlexei EmelinD6734730-180100.0450.0600.104
1821RUAndrei LoktionovF393472-41000.0770.1030.179
1925RUAlexander RadulovF9347430000.3330.4440.778
2021RUEvgeny GrachevF261342-40010.0380.1150.154
2122RUEvgeny DadonovF152132-40000.1330.0670.200
2233RUAndrei MarkovD130334-40000.0000.2310.231
2322RUMaxim MayorovF101122-30000.1000.1000.200
2431RUIlya BryzgalovG5902240000.0000.0340.034
2523RUSimeon VarlamovG5301120000.0000.0190.019
2621RUNikita FilatovF9011410000.0000.1110.111
2736RUEvgeni NabokovG4200060000.0000.0000.000
2838RUNikolai KhabibulinG4000000000.0000.0000.000
2923RUSergei BobrovskyG2900000000.0000.0000.000
3023RUVladimir ZharkovF40000-20000.0000.0000.000
3125RUAnton KhudobinG100000000.0000.0000.000

Current season NHL stats last updated: October 25, 2014