QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats

Danish NHL Players ‑ 2014‑15 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
130DKFrans NielsenF781429431284140.1790.3720.551
228DKJannik HansenF8116173327-60120.1980.2100.407
325DKMikkel BødkerF451414286-103020.3110.3110.622
425DKLars EllerF7715122742-61070.1950.1560.351
525DKFrederik AndersenG5403340000.0000.0560.056
628DKPeter ReginF4011010000.0000.2500.250
721DKNicklas JensenF50000-10000.0000.0000.000
825DKOliver LauridsenD100010-10000.0000.0000.000

Current season NHL stats last updated: February 20, 2017
Current season NHL stats provided by XML Team Solutions: Content Copyright 2016, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.