QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats

Danish NHL Players ‑ 2013‑14 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
129DKFrans NielsenF802533588-115200.3130.4130.725
224DKMikkel BødkerF8219325120-95010.2320.3900.622
324DKLars EllerF7712142668-152130.1560.1820.338
427DKJannik HansenF711192043-90130.1550.1270.282
524DKPhilip LarsenD3039128-41000.1000.3000.400
627DKPeter ReginF61471120-50000.0660.1150.180
720DKNicklas JensenF1733610-10010.1760.1760.353
824DKFrederik AndersenG2801100000.0000.0360.036

Current season NHL stats last updated: March 27, 2017
Current season NHL stats provided by XML Team Solutions: Content Copyright 2016, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.