QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats

Czech NHL Players ‑ 1990‑91 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
124CZMichal PivonkaF792050703436040.2530.6330.886
226CZPetr KlímaF70402868113247150.5710.4000.971
318CZJaromír JágrF8027305742-47040.3380.3750.713
424CZDavid VolekF7722345657-106010.2860.4420.727
519CZBobby HolikF78212243113-38030.2690.2820.551
619CZRobert ReichelF6619224122173030.2880.3330.621
723CZRobert KronF7612203221-112300.1580.2630.421
823CZJirí LátalD505212614-191000.1000.4200.520
924CZPetr SvobodaD60422265253010.0670.3670.433
1026CZFrantisek MusilD7571623183122010.0930.2130.307
1132CZJirí HrdinaF516172317-61100.1180.3330.451
1219CZPetr NedvedF611061620-211000.1640.0980.262
1327CZVladimir RuzickaF2988161914000.2760.2760.552
1422CZFrantišek KuceraD40212143231000.0500.3000.350
1523CZMartin HostákF50310132211000.0600.2000.260
1629CZMiloslav HoravaD291671220000.0340.2070.241
1728CZJirí SejbaF110228-50000.0000.1820.182
1825CZDominik HašekG500000000.0000.0000.000
1924CZTomáš SršenF2000000000.0000.0000.000

Current season NHL stats last updated: December 22, 2014