QuantHockey logo QuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats

Czech NHL Players 1983‑84 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
122CZRick LanzD7918395745-314030.2280.4940.722
222CZJan LudvigF7422325470-187020.2970.4320.730
333CZJiri BublaD626333943-102010.0970.5320.629
431CZJaroslav PouzarF6713193244172000.1940.2840.478
532CZMiroslav DvorákD664273127190100.0610.4090.470
624CZMiroslav FrycerF4710162655-241020.2130.3400.553

Current season NHL stats last updated: April 24, 2014