QuantHockey logo QuantHockey.com - Complete NHL Stats

Canadian NHL Players 1966‑67 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
126CAStan MikitaF70356297120.5000.8861.386
227CABobby HullF66522880520.7880.4241.212
331CANorm UllmanF68264470260.3820.6471.029
433CAKenny WharramF70313465210.4430.4860.929
538CAGordie HoweF69254065530.3620.5800.942
626CABobby RousseauF68194463580.2790.6470.926
724CAPhil EspositoF69214061402130.3040.5800.884
833CAPhil GoyetteF7012496160.1710.7000.871
933CADoug MohnsD61253560580.4100.5740.984
1030CAHenri RichardF65213455280.3230.5230.846
1134CAAlex DelvecchioF70173855100.2430.5430.786
1226CADave KeonF6619335220.2880.5000.788
1335CAPierre PiloteD7064652900.0860.6570.743
1431CAJohnny BucykF59183048120.3050.5080.814
1530CATed HampsonF6513354840.2000.5380.738
1625CABruce MacGregorF70281947140.4000.2710.671
1725CARod GilbertF64281846120.4380.2810.719
1834CADon MarshallF7024224640.3430.3140.657
1928CAFrank MahovlichF63182846440.2860.4440.730
2034CADean PrenticeF68232245180.3380.3240.662
2121CARon EllisF67222345140.3280.3430.672
2230CABob PulfordF67172845280.2540.4180.672
2328CABob NevinF6720244460.2990.3580.657
2422CADennis HullF70251742330.3570.2430.600
2523CAHubert 'Pit' MartinF70202242400.2860.3140.600
2628CAJohn FergusonF672022421770.2990.3280.627
2735CABernie 'Boom-Boom' GeoffrionF58172542420.2930.4310.724
2829CARalph BackstromF69142741390.2030.3910.594
2918CABobby OrrD611328411020.2130.4590.672
3023CAYvan CournoyerF69251540140.3620.2170.580
3123CAPaul HendersonF46211940100.4570.4130.870
3234CAHarry HowellD70122840540.1710.4000.571
3339CALeonard 'Red' KellyF6114243840.2300.3930.623
3435CAJean BeliveauF53122638220.2260.4910.717
3527CARon 'Chico' MakiF5692938140.1610.5180.679
3633CAEric NesterenkoF68142337380.2060.3380.544
3729CAJohn McKenzieF69171936980.2460.2750.522
3826CAEd WestfallF70122436260.1710.3430.514
3930CAOrland KurtenbachF60112536580.1830.4170.600
4024CAClaude LaroseF69191635820.2750.2320.507
4123CAPete StemkowskiF68132235750.1910.3240.515
4229CAMurray OliverF6592635160.1380.4000.538
4328CAGary BergmanD70530351290.0710.4290.500
4432CAEarl IngarfieldF67122234120.1790.3280.507
4527CAJ.C. TremblayD6082634140.1330.4330.567
4626CAPat StapletonD7033134540.0430.4430.486
4726CAVic HadfieldF69132033800.1880.2900.478
4836CAGeorge ArmstrongF7092433260.1290.3430.471
4927CAJim PappinF64211132890.3280.1720.500
5028CAGilles TremblayF62131932160.2100.3060.516

Current season NHL stats last updated: April 23, 2014