On this Page: Team charts | Stats | Demographics

Kärpät Oulu in 2016‑17 Regular Season


Kärpät Oulu 2016‑17 Stats




Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
135FIMika PyöräläF6026295520158050.4330.4830.917
231CAShaun HeshkaD588243224162120.1380.4140.552
322FIVille LeskinenF541614301453030.2960.2590.556
429FIMikko LehtonenF561213255044010.2140.2320.446
527USJohn AlbertF421212241603020.2860.2860.571
631FIJesse SaarinenF34617231082000.1760.5000.676
735FILasse KukkonenD487152226176010.1460.3130.458
822FISaku MäenalanenF34111021662030.3240.2940.618
920FIAntti KalapudasF58912216-50010.1550.2070.362
1030SENiklas OlaussonF26315181861000.1150.5770.692
1130FIJari SailioF36512172430120.1390.3330.472
1229CABrock TrotterF94812462000.4440.8891.333
1325FIMiska HumalojaF5347112820020.0750.1320.208
1430FIToni KähkönenF3447112-113010.1180.2060.324
1526FIMikko NiemeläD6029113220020.0330.1500.183
1637FIIlkka MikkolaD58191058-130000.0170.1550.172
1721FISami AnttilaF4243720-20010.0950.0710.167
1822FIAku KestiläF523476-40020.0580.0770.135
1923FIAleksi MäkeläD5524620-50000.0360.0730.109
2037FINiklas HagmanF142462-51000.1430.2860.429
2128FIMikael RuohomaaF2115610-20010.0480.2380.286
2228CZJirí TlustyF141454-51000.0710.2860.357
2324FIJani HakanpääD5305561-40000.0000.0940.094
2430CZJan HruskaF220552-60000.0000.2270.227
2517FIJesse KoskenkorvaF14202200000.1430.0000.143
2621FITaneli RonkainenD32022830000.0000.0630.063
2729FIJussi RynnäsG4801140000.0000.0210.021
2832SKIvan SvarnyD100112-40000.0000.1000.100
2922FITaneli SiikaluomaD280004-30000.0000.0000.000
3024FISami AittokallioG1600020000.0000.0000.000
3119FIJulius HermonenF140002-10000.0000.0000.000
3220FITuomas VartiainenF110000-30000.0000.0000.000
3332FITommi VälimaaF90008-10000.0000.0000.000
3425NONicolai BryhnisveenD90000-10000.0000.0000.000
3520FITino MetsävainioF80000-10000.0000.0000.000
3618FINiko KuiriF40002-30000.0000.0000.000
3719CZRadek KoblizekF30000-20000.0000.0000.000
3821FISamuli TanhuaD2000000000.0000.0000.000
3917FIJuho KorhonenD1000000000.0000.0000.000
4019FIJimi NylundF1000000000.0000.0000.000


Nationality split - Kärpät Oulu players - 2016‑17 Liiga season