QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete Liiga Stats

Kärpät Oulu in 2016‑17 Regular Season

Kärpät Oulu 2016‑17 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
135FIMika PyöräläF5224265016128040.4620.5000.962
231CAShaun HeshkaD50720272282120.1400.4000.540
322FIVille LeskinenF461312251242030.2830.2610.543
429FIMikko LehtonenF481112235044010.2290.2500.479
531FIJesse SaarinenF3061521872000.2000.5000.700
622FISaku MäenalanenF32101020662030.3130.3130.625
735FILasse KukkonenD427121926106010.1670.2860.452
820FIAntti KalapudasF50810184-60010.1600.2000.360
927USJohn AlbertF347111810-22010.2060.3240.529
1030SENiklas OlaussonF22314171871000.1360.6360.773
1130FIJari SailioF28510151620120.1790.3570.536
1237FIIlkka MikkolaD50191056-110000.0200.1800.200
1325FIMiska HumalojaF453692220010.0670.1330.200
1426FIMikko NiemeläD522683230020.0380.1150.154
1530FIToni KähkönenF282682-71010.0710.2140.286
1623FIAleksi MäkeläD4724618-40000.0430.0850.128
1722FIAku KestiläF442466-10010.0450.0910.136
1837FINiklas HagmanF142462-51000.1430.2860.429
1928FIMikael RuohomaaF2015610-30010.0500.2500.300
2021FISami AnttilaF3432514-30000.0880.0590.147
2128CZJirí TlustyF141454-51000.0710.2860.357
2224FIJani HakanpääD4505551-20000.0000.1110.111
2330CZJan HruskaF220552-60000.0000.2270.227
2429CABrock TrotterF2303421001.5000.0001.500
2517FIJesse KoskenkorvaF14202200000.1430.0000.143
2621FITaneli RonkainenD32022830000.0000.0630.063
2729FIJussi RynnäsG4101140000.0000.0240.024
2832SKIvan SvarnyD2011000000.0000.5000.500
2922FITaneli SiikaluomaD270004-30000.0000.0000.000
3024FISami AittokallioG1400020000.0000.0000.000
3119FIJulius HermonenF140002-10000.0000.0000.000
3220FITuomas VartiainenF110000-30000.0000.0000.000
3332FITommi VälimaaF90008-10000.0000.0000.000
3425NONicolai BryhnisveenD90000-10000.0000.0000.000
3520FITino MetsävainioF80000-10000.0000.0000.000
3619CZRadek KoblizekF30000-20000.0000.0000.000
3718FINiko KuiriF30002-30000.0000.0000.000
3821FISamuli TanhuaD2000000000.0000.0000.000
3917FIJuho KorhonenD1000000000.0000.0000.000
4019FIJimi NylundF1000000000.0000.0000.000