QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete Liiga Stats

Kärpät Oulu in 2016‑17 Regular Season

Kärpät Oulu 2016‑17 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
135FIMika PyöräläF4220234314116030.4760.5481.024
231CAShaun HeshkaD40516212032020.1250.4000.525
335FILasse KukkonenD40710172656010.1750.2500.425
429FIMikko LehtonenF39710175013010.1790.2560.436
522FIVille LeskinenF3688161202000.2220.2220.444
631FIJesse SaarinenF2351116872000.2170.4780.696
722FISaku MäenalanenF278715451030.2960.2590.556
820FIAntti KalapudasF40410144-100000.1000.2500.350
930SENiklas OlaussonF16212141471000.1250.7500.875
1027USJohn AlbertF24471110-31010.1670.2920.458
1137FIIlkka MikkolaD4018944-90000.0250.2000.225
1226FIMikko NiemeläD4225728-50020.0480.1190.167
1325FIMiska HumalojaF3524622-10010.0570.1140.171
1430FIJari SailioF182468-50110.1110.2220.333
1537FINiklas HagmanF142462-51000.1430.2860.429
1628FIMikael RuohomaaF2015610-30010.0500.2500.300
1721FISami AnttilaF243251000000.1250.0830.208
1828CZJirí TlustyF141454-51000.0710.2860.357
1930CZJan HruskaF220552-60000.0000.2270.227
2022FIAku KestiläF342246-20010.0590.0590.118
2130FIToni KähkönenF182242-81010.1110.1110.222
2223FIAleksi MäkeläD3713416-10000.0270.0810.108
2317FIJesse KoskenkorvaF12202200000.1670.0000.167
2421FITaneli RonkainenD32022830000.0000.0630.063
2524FIJani HakanpääD3501145-60000.0000.0290.029
2629FIJussi RynnäsG3200040000.0000.0000.000
2722FITaneli SiikaluomaD170002-30000.0000.0000.000
2819FIJulius HermonenF140002-10000.0000.0000.000
2924FISami AittokallioG1100020000.0000.0000.000
3020FITuomas VartiainenF110000-30000.0000.0000.000
3132FITommi VälimaaF90008-10000.0000.0000.000
3225NONicolai BryhnisveenD90000-10000.0000.0000.000
3320FITino MetsävainioF80000-10000.0000.0000.000
3419CZRadek KoblizekF30000-20000.0000.0000.000
3518FINiko KuiriF10000-20000.0000.0000.000
3617FIJuho KorhonenD1000000000.0000.0000.000