QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete Liiga Stats

JYP Jyväskylä in 2016‑17 Regular Season

JYP Jyväskylä 2016‑17 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
122FIAntti SuomelaF5220204035110010.3850.3850.769
235FIJuha-Pekka HytönenF531621372086110.3020.3960.698
336FIJani TuppurainenF541125362235010.2040.4630.667
427FIJanne TaviF541219314124010.2220.3520.574
525FIJoonas NättinenF41721284714010.1710.5120.683
632FIMikko KaltevaD523242720-51020.0580.4620.519
720FISami NikuD535202526-32030.0940.3770.472
818FIJerry TurkulainenF42716236112020.1670.3810.548
929FIAnssi LöfmanF3151217812130.1610.3870.548
1033FIOssi LouhivaaraF348513222020.2350.1470.382
1122FIHenri KanninenF47751231-73030.1490.1060.255
1234FITuomas PihlmanF40731035-125030.1750.0750.250
1322FIJuuso VainioD4037101020000.0750.1750.250
1430FIJanne KolehmainenF495382810000.1020.0610.163
1534SKMichel MiklikF6527413020.8330.3331.167
1623FINiklas FrimanD3934710140010.0770.1030.179
1726FIValtteri HotakainenF3433612-50000.0880.0880.176
1822FIArttu LikolaF173250-10000.1760.1180.294
1922FIMicke SaariF201452-50010.0500.2000.250
2035CANolan YonkmanD510557800000.0000.0980.098
2125FIMikko SalmioF4305520-70000.0000.1160.116
2223EERobert RoobaF182246-30000.1110.1110.222
2317FIUrho VaakanainenD372131230000.0540.0270.081
2431FIMikko KuukkaD380115330000.0000.0260.026
2525FIJuuso PulliD2701114-80000.0000.0370.037
2626FIJuho OlkinuoraG2301140000.0000.0430.043
2719FIVeini VehviläinenG901100000.0000.1110.111
2833FIPekka TuokkolaG3000020000.0000.0000.000
2931FIJuha UotilaD260002-20000.0000.0000.000
3023FIJoel SundF130000-40000.0000.0000.000
3124FIOlli AitolaD70000-30000.0000.0000.000
3223FIJaakko JokinenD6000020000.0000.0000.000
3319FIMarkus RuusuG600000000.0000.0000.000
3425FIKai LehtinenD2000200000.0000.0000.000