QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete Liiga Stats

JYP Jyväskylä in 2016‑17 Regular Season

JYP Jyväskylä 2016‑17 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
122FIAntti SuomelaF401813313329010.4500.3250.775
236FIJani TuppurainenF40918271415000.2250.4500.675
335FIJuha-Pekka HytönenF40815232012000.2000.3750.575
427FIJanne TaviF4081523451010.2000.3750.575
532FIMikko KaltevaD382202216-41010.0530.5260.579
625FIJoonas NättinenF29416203912000.1380.5520.690
720FISami NikuD392131518-61010.0510.3330.385
818FIJerry TurkulainenF3041014462020.1330.3330.467
934FITuomas PihlmanF33731033-125030.2120.0910.303
1022FIHenri KanninenF3754931-91020.1350.1080.243
1130FIJanne KolehmainenF3753822-10000.1350.0810.216
1222FIJuuso VainioD281786-20000.0360.2500.286
1334SKMichel MiklikF6527413020.8330.3331.167
1433FIOssi LouhivaaraF224370-22010.1820.1360.318
1526FIValtteri HotakainenF2933610-30000.1030.1030.207
1623FINiklas FrimanD27325870010.1110.0740.185
1729FIAnssi LöfmanF172354-60010.1180.1760.294
1825FIMikko SalmioF3404420-60000.0000.1180.118
1917FIUrho VaakanainenD2421312-40000.0830.0420.125
2023EERobert RoobaF151236-30000.0670.1330.200
2135CANolan YonkmanD3803364-20000.0000.0790.079
2222FIMicke SaariF120220-30000.0000.1670.167
2326FIJuho OlkinuoraG1601120000.0000.0630.063
2419FIVeini VehviläinenG901100000.0000.1110.111
2531FIJuha UotilaD260002-20000.0000.0000.000
2625FIJuuso PulliD2500014-80000.0000.0000.000
2733FIPekka TuokkolaG2400020000.0000.0000.000
2831FIMikko KuukkaD2400037-20000.0000.0000.000
2923FIJoel SundF100000-40000.0000.0000.000
3022FIArttu LikolaF90000-60000.0000.0000.000
3124FIOlli AitolaD70000-30000.0000.0000.000
3223FIJaakko JokinenD4000010000.0000.0000.000
3319FIMarkus RuusuG400000000.0000.0000.000
3425FIKai LehtinenD2000200000.0000.0000.000