QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete Liiga Stats
On this Page: Team charts | Stats | Demographics

JYP Jyväskylä in 2016‑17 Regular Season


Previous Season   Next Season

JYP Jyväskylä 2016‑17 Stats




Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
122FIAntti SuomelaF5822234537610010.3790.3970.776
235FIJuha-Pekka HytönenF5917223922106110.2880.3730.661
336FIJani TuppurainenF601227392655010.2000.4500.650
427FIJanne TaviF601321346124010.2170.3500.567
525FIJoonas NättinenF46823315135020.1740.5000.674
632FIMikko KaltevaD584263020-41020.0690.4480.517
720FISami NikuD59522272632030.0850.3730.458
818FIJerry TurkulainenF48917266142020.1880.3540.542
929FIAnssi LöfmanF3761420812130.1620.3780.541
1033FIOssi LouhivaaraF3912719292130.3080.1790.487
1122FIHenri KanninenF47751231-73030.1490.1060.255
1234FITuomas PihlmanF44751235-95030.1590.1140.273
1334SKMichel MiklikF117310624030.6360.2730.909
1422FIJuuso VainioD4237101200000.0710.1670.238
1530FIJanne KolehmainenF556392810000.1090.0550.164
1623FINiklas FrimanD4536910180010.0670.1330.200
1735CANolan YonkmanD570778240000.0000.1230.123
1826FIValtteri HotakainenF3533612-50000.0860.0860.171
1917FIUrho VaakanainenD412461250000.0490.0980.146
2022FIArttu LikolaF213250-10000.1430.0950.238
2123EERobert RoobaF2032510-20010.1500.1000.250
2222FIMicke SaariF211452-60010.0480.1900.238
2325FIMikko SalmioF4505520-70000.0000.1110.111
2426FIJuho OlkinuoraG2602240000.0000.0770.077
2531FIJuha UotilaD29101200000.0340.0000.034
2631FIMikko KuukkaD440115950000.0000.0230.023
2725FIJuuso PulliD2901116-90000.0000.0340.034
2823FIJoel SundF140110-30000.0000.0710.071
2919FIVeini VehviläinenG901100000.0000.1110.111
3033FIPekka TuokkolaG3200020000.0000.0000.000
3124FIOlli AitolaD70000-30000.0000.0000.000
3223FIJaakko JokinenD7000020000.0000.0000.000
3319FIMarkus RuusuG700000000.0000.0000.000
3425FIKai LehtinenD2000200000.0000.0000.000

Previous Season   Next Season

Nationality split - JYP Jyväskylä players - 2016‑17 Liiga season