QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete Liiga Stats

Ässät Pori in 2016‑17 Regular Season

Ässät Pori 2016‑17 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
124FISimon SuorantaF461513284580150.3260.2830.609
229FIVille KorhonenF50820281291120.1600.4000.560
322FIJarno KärkiF3811142516105020.2890.3680.658
421FINiko OjamäkiF451211234100330.2670.2440.511
531FIJussi MakkonenF336162216101020.1820.4850.667
625FRCharles BertrandF511271916-34130.2350.1370.373
723FIJere SeppäläD51711182890020.1370.2160.353
829FIAntti KeräläF4241418000010.0950.3330.429
926FINiko PeltolaD503151820111000.0600.3000.360
1034FIJyri MarttinenD435121797-10100.1160.2790.395
1132FIMatti KuparinenF4059145702000.1250.2250.350
1221FIMatias VarttinenF48761314-30010.1460.1250.271
1333FITommi PaakkolanvaaraF1831013452010.1670.5560.722
1422FIValtteri ViljanenD4736918-120010.0640.1280.191
1523FIJuho TommilaD4952714-20020.1020.0410.143
1621FIMikael SahaF4934714-51010.0610.0820.143
1734FIJuha KiilholmaF3522418-170010.0570.0570.114
1826SEMaksim MatushkinD4134450000.2500.7501.000
1919FIJouka JuholaF320334-30000.0000.0940.094
2030FIAntti-Pekka JaatinenF311126-131000.0320.0320.065
2121FIAleksi MäkeläD4002224-80000.0000.0500.050
2221FITeemu VuorisaloD341011030000.0290.0000.029
2319FIArttu RuotsalainenF311016-60000.0320.0000.032
2422FIMikko VainonenD150116-20000.0000.0670.067
2519FIErik EmbrichF110110-20000.0000.0910.091
2626ITAndreas BernardG3600000000.0000.0000.000
2720FIJuuso WalliD200001430000.0000.0000.000
2835FIAri AhonenG1600000000.0000.0000.000
2921FIKasperi NutoF90004-20000.0000.0000.000
3020FIValtteri PihlajamäkiF30002-10000.0000.0000.000
3120FIValtteri TammiF20000-20000.0000.0000.000
3227FIKristian TuohilampiD1000000000.0000.0000.000
3321FIJulius HarttunenF1000200000.0000.0000.000