QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete Liiga Stats

Ässät Pori in 2016‑17 Regular Season

Ässät Pori 2016‑17 Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
124FISimon SuorantaF4114122645110150.3410.2930.634
229FIVille KorhonenF4261521870110.1430.3570.500
331FIJussi MakkonenF255152012121020.2000.6000.800
425FRCharles BertrandF43127191234130.2790.1630.442
522FIJarno KärkiF31712191464010.2260.3870.613
621FINiko OjamäkiF3810717250330.2630.1840.447
723FIJere SeppäläD436111720130020.1400.2560.395
826FINiko PeltolaD423141720131000.0710.3330.405
934FIJyri MarttinenD385111666-20100.1320.2890.421
1029FIAntti KeräläF34310130-60010.0880.2940.382
1121FIMatias VarttinenF42651114-20010.1430.1190.262
1232FIMatti KuparinenF32471153-12000.1250.2190.344
1333FITommi PaakkolanvaaraF153710432010.2000.4670.667
1421FIMikael SahaF4224614-61010.0480.0950.143
1522FIValtteri ViljanenD3924614-120010.0510.1030.154
1634FIJuha KiilholmaF2822418-170010.0710.0710.143
1723FIJuho TommilaD4221314-90000.0480.0240.071
1830FIAntti-Pekka JaatinenF241126-141000.0420.0420.083
1921FIAleksi MäkeläD4002224-80000.0000.0500.050
2019FIJouka JuholaF270224-40000.0000.0740.074
2121FITeemu VuorisaloD29101820000.0340.0000.034
2219FIArttu RuotsalainenF271014-80000.0370.0000.037
2322FIMikko VainonenD150116-20000.0000.0670.067
2419FIErik EmbrichF110110-20000.0000.0910.091
2526ITAndreas BernardG2900000000.0000.0000.000
2635FIAri AhonenG1500000000.0000.0000.000
2720FIJuuso WalliD120001210000.0000.0000.000
2821FIKasperi NutoF90004-20000.0000.0000.000
2920FIValtteri PihlajamäkiF30002-10000.0000.0000.000
3020FIValtteri TammiF20000-20000.0000.0000.000
3121FIJulius HarttunenF1000200000.0000.0000.000