On this Page: Team charts | Stats | Demographics

Ässät Pori in 2016‑17 Regular Season


Ässät Pori 2016‑17 Stats




Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
124FISimon SuorantaF531816344551160.3400.3020.642
229FIVille KorhonenF59923321232120.1530.3900.542
322FIJarno KärkiF471215271895030.2550.3190.574
431FIJussi MakkonenF42819271671040.1900.4520.643
521FINiko OjamäkiF54141226490330.2590.2220.481
625FRCharles BertrandF601292118-64130.2000.1500.350
729FIAntti KeräläF51415190-10010.0780.2940.373
823FIJere SeppäläD54711183080020.1300.2040.333
934FIJyri MarttinenD455131897-10100.1110.2890.400
1026FINiko PeltolaD59315182081000.0510.2540.305
1132FIMatti KuparinenF49591459-52000.1020.1840.286
1221FIMatias VarttinenF49761314-40010.1430.1220.265
1333FITommi PaakkolanvaaraF2631013622010.1150.3850.500
1422FIValtteri ViljanenD56371020-110010.0540.1250.179
1523FIJuho TommilaD5862818-70020.1030.0340.138
1621FIMikael SahaF5844816-61010.0690.0690.138
1726SEMaksim MatushkinD1334710-22000.2310.3080.538
1834FIJuha KiilholmaF4223520-190010.0480.0710.119
1919FIJouka JuholaF340334-30000.0000.0880.088
2021FITeemu VuorisaloD431121030000.0230.0230.047
2130FIAntti-Pekka JaatinenF391128-161000.0260.0260.051
2221FIAleksi MäkeläD4802226-130000.0000.0420.042
2319FIArttu RuotsalainenF3410110-60000.0290.0000.029
2422FIMikko VainonenD150116-20000.0000.0670.067
2519FIErik EmbrichF110110-20000.0000.0910.091
2626ITAndreas BernardG4400020000.0000.0000.000
2720FIJuuso WalliD250001820000.0000.0000.000
2835FIAri AhonenG1800000000.0000.0000.000
2921FIKasperi NutoF90004-20000.0000.0000.000
3020FIValtteri PihlajamäkiF30002-10000.0000.0000.000
3120FIValtteri TammiF20000-20000.0000.0000.000
3227FIKristian TuohilampiD1000000000.0000.0000.000
3321FIJulius HarttunenF1000200000.0000.0000.000


Nationality split - Ässät Pori players - 2016‑17 Liiga season