QuantHockey logoQuantHockey.com - Complete Liiga Stats

2006‑07 SM-Liiga Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
125CAMartin KariyaF5118436158176300.3530.8431.196
228CZJosef StrakaF5624366066-88200.4290.6431.071
324FIJuha-Pekka HaatajaF5627325952-39260.4820.5711.054
424FIKim HirschovitsF5419405962167060.3520.7411.093
533CASteve GuollaF491145564443230.2240.9181.143
624FIJanne PesonenF5622335538229110.3930.5890.982
731CAShayne ToporowskiF5519345386-811140.3450.6180.964
825FIJani RitaF5632205228249340.5710.3570.929
931FIToni MäkiahoF5515365151-66150.2730.6550.927
1031FIKimmo KuhtaF5524265032515350.4360.4730.909
1128CACory MurphyD4513375046178030.2890.8221.111
1231FIMarko KivenmäkiF43143549104-217000.3260.8141.140
1324USTim StapletonF5619294824127020.3390.5180.857
1422FIPetri KontiolaF511235475058010.2350.6860.922
1534CARem MurrayF5620264638167230.3570.4640.821
1624FIPekka SaarenheimoF5419274664-510220.3520.5000.852
1726CALayne UlmerF5417294634213010.3150.5370.852
1825FIMika PyöräläF56281745301317240.5000.3040.804
1931CZLadislav KohnF53232245626140100.4340.4150.849
2030SEStefan ÖhmanF5422234547137150.4070.4260.833
2137FIPetri VarisF5417284556248040.3150.5190.833
2226FIJari ViuhkolaF377384540111000.1891.0271.216
2329FIVille VahalahtiF542123441458120.3890.4260.815
2427CAKent McDonellF451430447588040.3110.6670.978
2538FIJanne OjanenF5612324438-77020.2140.5710.786
2637FIMikko PeltolaF561726434616030.3040.4640.768
2730CZMichal BrosF5021214224197020.4200.4200.840
2828FIKimmo KoskenkorvaF5519234246-79140.3450.4180.764
2924FIToni KoivistoF562120411606320.3750.3570.732
3026FIMatias LoppiF5616254124-119140.2860.4460.732
3125FIIlari FilppulaF541526413616040.2780.4810.759
3235FIMarko JantunenF5612294130-35130.2140.5180.732
3327FITimo KoskelaF5611304134-55030.1960.5360.732
3437FIKai NurminenF4420204042-19140.4550.4550.909
3527FIToni DahlmanF5315254026-107020.2830.4720.755
3623FIMikko MäenpääD52142640481612050.2690.5000.769
3723FIVille LeinoF501129407361030.2200.5800.800
3829FIAki UusikartanoF55931404276010.1640.5640.727
3922FIAntti PihlströmF5616233963113010.2860.4110.696
4027FIMiikka MännikköF5414253934-107300.2590.4630.722
4126FISami RyhänenF5613263934-56010.2320.4640.696
4225FIIlkka PikkarainenF53172037140166040.3210.3770.698
4327FIKaro KoivunenF511225376214010.2350.4900.725
4425FIToni HäppöläF50102737103-115110.2000.5400.740
4525FIVille ViitaluomaF5421153674-26240.3890.2780.667
4628CAMartin SonnenbergF5619173676-159320.3390.3040.643
4735CAKent MandervilleF4519173686118140.4220.3780.800
4823FIKristian KuuselaF4416203626-2011020.3640.4550.818
4929CAQuinn HancockF561422362259030.2500.3930.643
5024FIJanne LaakkonenF5613233636145010.2320.4110.643