QuantHockey logo QuantHockey.com - Complete KHL Stats

2012‑13 KHL Stats

Embed
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
131RUSergei MozyakinF4835417662115070.7290.8541.583
226RUAlexander RadulovF4822466886129050.4580.9581.417
326RUEvgeni MalkinF37234265582310130.6221.1351.757
429NOPatrick ThoresenF52213051491710030.4040.5770.981
525FIJori LehteräF5217314846184150.3270.5960.923
627RUMikhail VarnakovF512222446298120.4310.4310.863
720RUEvgeny KuznetsovF5119254442-12120.3730.4900.863
823RUDmitri KagarlitskyF5114304412-59040.2750.5880.863
929RUDmitry MakarovF5213304314-24010.2500.5770.827
1026RUIgor SkorokhodovF5127154216314040.5290.2940.824
1132SETony MårtenssonF5219234220213150.3650.4420.808
1229RUIlya KovalchukF3618244212212350.5000.6671.167
1329RURenat MamashevD521032427218000.1920.6150.808
1425SKTomas ZaborskyF5221204118147220.4040.3850.788
1528RUNikolai ZherdevF5015264129-73040.3000.5200.820
1637CARandy RobitailleF4913284146-24140.2650.5710.837
1730RUAlexander FrolovF4713284110212120.2770.5960.872
1830USTim StapletonF5224164030-57040.4620.3080.769
1930USBrandon BochenskiF482020402248030.4170.4170.833
2027RUAlexander OvechkinF3119214014138050.6130.6771.290
2125RUVadim ShipachevF5117234012124230.3330.4510.784
2229SEMartin ThörnbergF5226123834-816060.5000.2310.731
2328CZJakub KlepišF4520183824-34140.4440.4000.844
2431CAKevin DallmanD52152338182810050.2880.4420.731
2526RUNikolai KuleminF3614243826257040.3890.6671.056
2635RUAlexei MorozovF5112263820144020.2350.5100.745
2728RUIgor MirnovF492116373268060.4290.3270.755
2825RUAlexander BumaginF5015223714-137010.3000.4400.740
2923RUEvgeny DadonovF521423371275230.2690.4420.712
3025FIJonas EnlundF5114233730276110.2750.4510.725
3131RUDanis ZaripovF4619173614176030.4130.3700.783
3230CZPetr KoukalF5214223643-25130.2690.4230.692
3325SEAndreas EngqvistF481224362274000.2500.5000.750
3434RUPavel DatsyukF311125364141010.3550.8061.161
3530FITeemu LaineF501718353664030.3400.3600.700
3630CZVáclav NedorostF521520351881120.2880.3850.673
3727RUYakov RylovD511025351976040.1960.4900.686
3827CANigel DawesF5120143428103050.3920.2750.667
3926LVMartins KarsumsF5116183463-56020.3140.3530.667
4027CZJakub PetruzalekF5115193422-75120.2940.3730.667
4130RUIlya NikulinD5112223446206100.2350.4310.667
4226RUEvgeny KetovF481222346984120.2500.4580.708
4325RUEgor MilovzorovF481024341494220.2080.5000.708
4431RUVitali SitnikovF511320334673240.2550.3920.647
4533RUAlexei SimakovF509243330-141000.1800.4800.660
4634CACory MurphyD525273236-64020.0960.5190.615
4734CZJan BulisF4916153132011120.3270.3060.633
4826CADustin BoydF511516311091030.2940.3140.608
4931KZKonstantin RudenkoF471417316524130.2980.3620.660
5021RUVladimir TarasenkoF311417318165010.4520.5481.000

Current season KHL stats last updated: October 20, 2014